Results For
Bohicket Half and 5K

Johns Island, SC 29455
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Sex Gender Place Age City             State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time  6 Mile  6 Mile 7.1 Mile 7.1 Mile Division Division              
                                                                                                                  Pace            Pace     Place                          
===== === ======================= === ============ === ================ ===== ===== ========== ========== ======= ====== ======== ======== ======== ===================== 
1     368 Michael Wegner          M   1            25  Hanahan          SC    5:51  1:16:37.28 1:16:34.43 0:35:08 5:51   0:41:27  5:50     1        M Overall             
2     123 Will Harris             M   2            26  Charleston       SC    5:56  1:17:41.46 1:17:38.31 0:35:07 5:51   0:42:31  5:59     2        M Overall             
3     335 Laurie knowles          F   1            44  Atlanta          GA    5:59  1:18:24.69 1:18:21.54 0:35:08 5:51   0:43:14  6:05     1        F Overall             
4     104 Clay Askew              M   3            37  Charleston       SC    6:17  1:22:23.46 1:22:19.91 0:35:34 5:56   0:46:46  6:35     3        M Overall             
5     318 Will Ruppel             M   4            27  Johns Island     SC    6:24  1:23:57.13 1:23:52.24 0:37:55 6:19   0:45:58  6:28     1        M2529                 
6     176 Grace Tinkey            F   2            26  Charleston       SC    6:40  1:27:30.14 1:27:26.21 0:41:01 6:50   0:46:25  6:32     2        F Overall             
7     72  Joe McDevitt            M   5            33  Charleston       SC    6:49  1:29:24.08 1:29:19.86 0:41:37 6:56   0:47:43  6:43     1        M3034                 
8     71  Joshua Morrisette       M   6            31  Charleston       SC    6:53  1:30:12.26 1:30:07.83 0:41:25 6:54   0:48:43  6:52     2        M3034                 
9     4   Yovan Rosario Cruz      M   7            33  North Charleston SC    6:54  1:30:30.70 1:30:26.98 0:41:24 6:54   0:49:03  6:54     3        M3034                 
10    5   Stephanie Bratkovics    F   3            36  Charleston       SC    6:55  1:30:36.32 1:30:32.60 0:41:24 6:54   0:49:08  6:55     3        F Overall             
11    471 Karenna Keane           F   4            16  Arlington        VA    7:00  1:31:49.90 1:31:42.16 0:41:10 6:52   0:50:32  7:07     1        F1519                 
12    270 Josh Brooks             M   8            42  Charleston       SC    7:03  1:32:32.94 1:32:22.35 0:41:55 6:59   0:50:27  7:06     1        M Masters             
13    59  Vincent Bartges         M   9            40  Greenville       SC    7:15  1:35:14.91 1:35:04.93 0:41:26 6:54   0:53:39  7:33     1        M4044                 
14    340 Brian Spivak            M   10           24  Charlotte        NC    7:16  1:35:15.16 1:35:10.35 0:43:54 7:19   0:51:17  7:13     1        M2024                 
15    60  Elizabeth Bartges       F   5            38  Greenville       SC    7:16  1:35:25.10 1:35:15.64 0:43:17 7:13   0:51:58  7:19     1        F3539                 
16    148 Daniel Duquette         M   11           37  Johns Island     SC    7:19  1:36:03.32 1:35:56.63 0:43:35 7:16   0:52:22  7:23     1        M3539                 
17    93  Christina Couper        F   6            29  Charleston       SC    7:23  1:36:42.46 1:36:37.74 0:41:25 6:54   0:55:12  7:47     1        F2529                 
18    272 Maggie Weber            F   7            40  Bluffton         SC    7:23  1:36:47.17 1:36:42.12 0:44:20 7:23   0:52:22  7:23     1        F Masters             
19    363 Sally Vecchiarelli      F   8            45  Winter Springs   FL    7:24  1:36:59.56 1:36:51.69 0:43:57 7:20   0:52:54  7:27     1        F4549                 
20    49  Brett Straubinger       M   12           20  Sunbury          OH    7:24  1:37:02.81 1:37:00.59 0:44:07 7:21   0:52:54  7:27     2        M2024                 
21    134 Jefferey Boyer          M   13           49  Charleston       SC    7:25  1:37:19.14 1:37:14.42 0:44:11 7:22   0:53:03  7:28     1        M4549                 
22    435 Christopher Pilotti     M   14           59  Charleston       SC    7:29  1:38:05.47 1:37:57.41 0:44:56 7:29   0:53:01  7:28     1        M Grand Masters       
23    70  Jack Cleland            M   15           64  Charleston       SC    7:30  1:38:20.00 1:38:12.65 0:44:31 7:25   0:53:42  7:34     1        M Great Grand Masters 
24    323 Wesley Maddox           M   16           25  New York         NY    7:32  1:38:53.92 1:38:45.45 0:44:51 7:28   0:53:55  7:36     2        M2529                 
25    38  Mike Cora               M   17           45  Chicago          IL    7:37  1:39:59.13 1:39:48.76 0:45:39 7:36   0:54:10  7:38     2        M4549                 
26    337 PAT DAVIS               M   18           42  North Charleston SC    7:47  1:42:01.78 1:41:53.31 0:46:47 7:48   0:55:07  7:46     2        M4044                 
27    448 Kelsey Tetsworth        F   9            30  Norfolk          VA    7:48  1:42:12.17 1:42:06.38 0:46:52 7:49   0:55:15  7:47     1        F3034                 
28    212 Zachary Watson          M   19           38  Lilburn          GA    7:52  1:43:06.15 1:43:02.25 0:48:08 8:01   0:54:54  7:44     2        M3539                 
29    386 Kim Young               F   10           43  Charleston       SC    7:55  1:44:41.13 1:43:41.01 0:46:22 7:44   0:57:19  8:04     1        F4044                 
30    181 Ethan Sutton            M   20           21  Elkins           WV    7:55  1:43:53.13 1:43:46.90 0:48:35 8:06   0:55:12  7:46     3        M2024                 
31    58  Rob Burkett             M   21           40  North Charleston SC    7:57  1:44:13.29 1:44:06.14 0:44:27 7:25   0:59:39  8:24     3        M4044                 
32    310 Jenna Dolata            F   11           32  Charleston       SC    7:58  1:44:20.76 1:44:16.49 0:47:14 7:52   0:57:03  8:02     2        F3034                 
33    95  Amy Maurer              F   12           45  Mount Pleasant   SC    7:58  1:44:31.75 1:44:22.30 0:48:13 8:02   0:56:10  7:55     2        F4549                 
34    113 Patrick McDonald        M   22           32  Mount Pleasant   SC    7:59  1:44:44.48 1:44:38.53 0:49:12 8:12   0:55:27  7:49     4        M3034                 
35    161 Zachary Smith           M   23           35  North Charleston SC    8:03  1:46:07.39 1:45:20.75 0:47:56 7:59   0:57:25  8:05     3        M3539                 
36    43  Shelby Andersen         F   13           29  Charleston       SC    8:03  1:45:36.01 1:45:29.99 0:46:09 7:42   0:59:21  8:21     2        F2529                 
37    141 Evan Bullock            M   24           30  Charleston       SC    8:03  1:45:39.71 1:45:30.32 0:48:31 8:05   0:56:59  8:02     5        M3034                 
38    7   Zachary Hubbard         M   25           31  Charleston       SC    8:03  1:45:40.87 1:45:31.66 0:50:48 8:28   0:54:43  7:42     6        M3034                 
39    316 Camille Duquet          F   14           26  Worcester        MA    8:08  1:46:46.67 1:46:31.04 0:49:05 8:11   0:57:26  8:05     3        F2529                 
40    225 Gary Rehak              M   26           55  Mount Pleasant   SC    8:09  1:46:56.25 1:46:47.00 0:50:26 8:24   0:56:21  7:56     1        M5559                 
41    6   Emily Dudleck           F   15           37  Charleston       SC    8:13  1:47:51.75 1:47:43.22 0:50:49 8:28   0:56:54  8:01     2        F3539                 
42    362 Allison Hendriks        F   16           41  Winter Park      FL    8:14  1:48:05.66 1:47:57.47 0:48:47 8:08   0:59:10  8:20     2        F4044                 
43    381 Rachel Eichelberger     F   17           55  Winter Springs   FL    8:15  1:48:05.92 1:47:58.33 0:48:48 8:08   0:59:10  8:20     1        F Grand Masters       
44    271 Keith Knapp             M   27           60  Charleston       SC    8:15  1:48:05.54 1:48:02.10 0:46:17 7:43   1:01:45  8:42     1        M6064                 
45    126 Roger Mcgee             M   28           57  Isle Of Palms    SC    8:17  1:48:30.37 1:48:26.22 0:48:43 8:07   0:59:43  8:25     2        M5559                 
46    253 Jacob Walasinski        M   29           24  Baton Rouge      LA    8:19  1:49:03.24 1:48:52.92 0:49:28 8:15   0:59:25  8:22     4        M2024                 
47    369 Joseph Nienstedt        M   30           45  North Charleston SC    8:19  1:49:14.03 1:49:03.29 0:49:19 8:13   0:59:45  8:25     3        M4549                 
48    186 Paul Brown              M   31           48  Summerville      SC    8:22  1:49:53.18 1:49:42.44 0:48:49 8:08   1:00:53  8:35     4        M4549                 
49    155 Chuck Czmiel            M   32           29  Charleston       SC    8:23  1:49:56.25 1:49:47.80 0:50:04 8:21   0:59:43  8:25     3        M2529                 
50    273 Jason Dethier           M   33           44  Summerville      SC    8:25  1:50:21.29 1:50:09.85 0:50:51 8:28   0:59:19  8:21     4        M4044                 
51    291 Nicholas Kollett        M   34           40  Wakefield        MA    8:27  1:50:49.52 1:50:44.25 0:49:38 8:16   1:01:06  8:36     5        M4044                 
52    53  Tarina Eastman          F   18           50  Charleston       SC    8:32  1:51:50.86 1:51:43.82 0:50:39 8:26   1:01:05  8:36     1        F5054                 
53    351 Colleen Towery          F   19           59  Elgin            SC    8:33  1:52:05.84 1:51:59.02 0:48:39 8:06   1:03:20  8:55     1        F5559                 
54    65  Jacqueline Fitzgerald   F   20           31  Charleston       SC    8:34  1:52:29.53 1:52:13.91 0:51:44 8:37   1:00:30  8:31     3        F3034                 
55    66  David Pearce            M   35           34  Johnson City     TN    8:34  1:52:29.50 1:52:14.05 0:51:44 8:37   1:00:30  8:31     7        M3034                 
56    255 Alison Walasinski       F   21           26  Longmont         CO    8:34  1:52:25.59 1:52:15.00 0:51:03 8:31   1:01:12  8:37     4        F2529                 
57    322 Meredith Nelson         F   22           53  Mount Pleasant   SC    8:34  1:52:28.12 1:52:18.99 0:50:26 8:24   1:01:53  8:43     2        F5054                 
58    124 Kayla Gray              F   23           21  Rock Hill        SC    8:37  1:53:10.19 1:52:58.41 0:51:21 8:33   1:01:38  8:41     1        F2024                 
59    11  Katie Duncan            F   24           44  Mount Pleasant   SC    8:39  1:53:27.35 1:53:17.80 0:51:31 8:35   1:01:47  8:42     3        F4044                 
60    191 Nicole Pilch            F   25           42  Charleston       SC    8:41  1:53:52.73 1:53:38.93 0:50:39 8:27   1:03:00  8:52     4        F4044                 
61    87  Caroline Randinelli     F   26           31  Isle Of Palms    SC    8:41  1:55:00.00 1:53:43.19 0:52:41 8:47   1:01:02  8:36     4        F3034                 
62    2   Grace Pouch             F   27           22  Mount Pleasant   SC    8:41  1:54:10.25 1:53:46.75 0:53:00 8:50   1:00:47  8:34     2        F2024                 
63    125 Hudson Gray             M   36           23  Charleston       SC    8:42  1:54:08.29 1:53:56.84 0:53:09 8:52   1:00:48  8:34     5        M2024                 
64    240 Emily Joslin            M   37           29  Columbia         SC    8:43  1:54:21.50 1:54:06.94 0:52:42 8:47   1:01:25  8:39     4        M2529                 
65    183 Alex Cordts             M   38           28  Goose Creek      SC    8:43  1:54:18.15 1:54:11.80 0:51:30 8:35   1:02:42  8:50     5        M2529                 
66    182 Jonathan Goss           M   39           25  Neenah           WI    8:43  1:54:18.15 1:54:11.87 0:51:30 8:35   1:02:41  8:50     6        M2529                 
67    201 Wade Roof               M   40           41  Lexington        SC    8:43  1:54:31.12 1:54:15.86 0:52:14 8:42   1:02:02  8:44     6        M4044                 
68    327 Rob Kriegshaber         M   41           69  Columbia         SC    8:43  1:54:22.26 1:54:15.99 0:51:41 8:37   1:02:35  8:49     1        M6569                 
69    139 Margaret Gibbs          F   28           33  Charleston       SC    8:43  1:54:27.26 1:54:17.09 0:52:14 8:42   1:02:03  8:44     5        F3034                 
70    439 Brooke Souther          F   29           31  Belmont          NC    8:45  1:54:53.16 1:54:37.07 0:52:47 8:48   1:01:50  8:43     6        F3034                 
71    235 Matthew Zehnder         M   42           20  Goose Creek      SC    8:45  1:54:48.84 1:54:42.57 0:51:30 8:35   1:03:12  8:54     6        M2024                 
72    233 Isabel Wildgen          F   30           23  Goose Creek      SC    8:46  1:54:53.90 1:54:47.73 0:51:31 8:35   1:03:17  8:55     3        F2024                 
73    407 Kathy Rogers            F   31           48  Charleston       SC    8:46  1:55:02.54 1:54:52.52 0:52:11 8:42   1:02:41  8:50     3        F4549                 
74    68  Tom Kascak              M   43           50  Charleston       SC    8:46  1:55:27.63 1:54:53.59 0:52:52 8:49   1:02:02  8:44     1        M5054                 
75    127 Lori Lyles              F   32           59  Isle Of Palms    SC    8:47  1:55:24.46 1:55:09.84 0:52:04 8:41   1:03:06  8:53     2        F5559                 
76    96  Larry Padgett           M   44           53  Charleston       SC    8:48  1:56:30.77 1:55:15.66 0:50:14 8:22   1:05:02  9:10     2        M5054                 
77    391 Melissa Cardwell        F   33           48  Hanahan          SC    8:48  1:56:31.36 1:55:23.19 0:53:24 8:54   1:02:00  8:44     4        F4549                 
78    151 Michael Hardman         M   45           31  Fayetteville     NC    8:50  1:58:23.56 1:55:38.64 0:53:24 8:54   1:02:15  8:46     8        M3034                 
79    382 Dana Beller             F   34           50  Winter Springs   FL    8:52  1:56:16.53 1:56:05.01 0:52:50 8:48   1:03:15  8:55     3        F5054                 
80    173 Sharleen Elder          F   35           55  Mount Pleasant   SC    8:52  1:56:19.10 1:56:05.64 0:53:47 8:58   1:02:19  8:47     3        F5559                 
81    194 Jill Surface            F   36           49  Lexington        SC    8:52  1:56:20.54 1:56:08.32 0:52:10 8:42   1:03:58  9:01     5        F4549                 
82    282 Robert Blanton          M   46           30  Bristol          TN    8:54  1:56:53.76 1:56:39.08 0:55:07 9:11   1:01:32  8:40     9        M3034                 
83    396 Aaron Wilkins           M   47           36  Charleston       SC    8:55  1:56:56.35 1:56:45.28 0:53:15 8:53   1:03:30  8:57     4        M3539                 
84    444 Jeff Dietrich           M   48           48  Charleston       SC    8:55  1:56:59.54 1:56:48.40 0:52:09 8:42   1:04:39  9:06     5        M4549                 
85    440 Zack Souther            M   49           31  Belmont          NC    8:57  1:57:29.42 1:57:13.06 0:53:41 8:57   1:03:32  8:57     10       M3034                 
86    180 Casey Zires             M   50           24  Grovetown        GA    8:57  1:57:36.12 1:57:16.91 0:56:52 9:29   1:00:25  8:31     7        M2024                 
87    248 Carlisle Miller         F   37           15  Charleston       SC    8:58  1:57:43.10 1:57:26.92 0:54:24 9:04   1:03:03  8:53     2        F1519                 
88    250 anikka pace             F   38           17  Folly Beach      SC    8:58  1:57:43.16 1:57:27.07 0:54:23 9:04   1:03:04  8:53     3        F1519                 
89    402 Kristin Krantzman       F   39           58  Charleston       SC    9:01  1:58:18.64 1:58:04.79 0:54:21 9:03   1:03:44  8:59     4        F5559                 
90    76  Katherine Clark         F   40           41  Charleston       SC    9:04  1:59:01.51 1:58:48.11 0:55:38 9:16   1:03:10  8:54     5        F4044                 
91    197 Taryn Pond              F   41           46  Collegeville     PA    9:05  1:59:12.08 1:58:59.01 0:54:39 9:06   1:04:20  9:04     6        F4549                 
92    202 Ben Vaughan             M   51           40  West Columbia    SC    9:05  1:59:16.54 1:59:01.34 0:52:15 8:42   1:06:47  9:24     7        M4044                 
93    35  Jeffrey Clark           M   52           50  Mount Pleasant   SC    9:07  1:59:34.69 1:59:22.05 0:52:26 8:44   1:06:56  9:26     3        M5054                 
94    481 Jamie Rubadou           F   42           29  Johns Island     SC    9:07  1:59:46.73 1:59:25.78 0:54:18 9:03   1:05:08  9:10     5        F2529                 
95    401 Erica Watts             F   43           43  Hanahan          SC    9:07  1:59:37.17 1:59:25.89 0:54:28 9:05   1:04:58  9:09     6        F4044                 
96    149 Jaclyn Wright           F   44           42  Mount Pleasant   SC    9:09  2:00:02.34 1:59:49.85 0:53:30 8:55   1:06:19  9:20     7        F4044                 
97    317 William Fellows         M   53           25  Johns Island     SC    9:09  2:00:07.30 1:59:51.01 0:52:40 8:47   1:07:11  9:28     7        M2529                 
98    394 Lisa Collins            F   45           54  Ladson           SC    9:12  2:00:49.18 2:00:34.74 0:53:34 8:56   1:07:00  9:26     4        F5054                 
99    175 Barbara Davis           F   46           57  Sumter           SC    9:12  2:00:49.40 2:00:37.63 0:54:08 9:01   1:06:29  9:22     5        F5559                 
100   145 Jennifer Spychalski     F   47           50  Mount Pleasant   SC    9:14  2:02:20.86 2:00:56.99 0:54:45 9:07   1:06:12  9:19     5        F5054                 
101   251 Mike Walasinski         M   54           53  Avon Lake        OH    9:15  2:01:32.04 2:01:13.29 0:55:26 9:14   1:05:47  9:16     4        M5054                 
102   249 Julie Walasinski        F   48           53  Avon Lake        OH    9:15  2:01:32.04 2:01:13.86 0:55:26 9:14   1:05:47  9:16     6        F5054                 
103   474 James Russell           M   55           36  Charleston       SC    9:16  2:01:36.15 2:01:23.83 0:52:05 8:41   1:09:19  9:46     5        M3539                 
104   313 Andrea Greer            F   49           38  Hendersonville   NC    9:17  2:01:47.50 2:01:42.01 0:54:15 9:02   1:07:27  9:30     3        F3539                 
105   231 Dave Trautman           M   56           66  Charleston       SC    9:17  2:02:00.34 2:01:42.23 0:56:32 9:25   1:05:11  9:11     2        M6569                 
106   385 Alan Brown              M   57           73  Charleston       SC    9:17  2:01:59.96 2:01:43.21 0:54:06 9:01   1:07:38  9:31     1        M7074                 
107   420 Heather Story           F   50           35  Mount Pleasant   SC    9:21  2:02:36.57 2:02:23.07 0:54:33 9:06   1:07:50  9:33     4        F3539                 
108   99  Hillary Anderson        F   51           41  Asheville        NC    9:23  2:03:02.32 2:02:50.40 0:54:29 9:05   1:08:21  9:38     8        F4044                 
109   281 Stefan Leonhardt        M   58           30  Greenville       SC    9:23  2:03:05.86 2:02:50.86 0:55:07 9:11   1:07:44  9:32     11       M3034                 
110   147 Aaron Gebhart           M   59           37  North Charleston SC    9:23  2:03:35.96 2:02:57.57 0:55:44 9:17   1:07:14  9:28     6        M3539                 
111   120 Lisa Davis              F   52           56  Mount Pleasant   SC    9:24  2:03:16.50 2:03:04.01 0:54:43 9:07   1:08:21  9:38     6        F5559                 
112   142 Kelli Morse             F   53           37  Mount Pleasant   SC    9:25  2:03:31.96 2:03:22.42 0:54:41 9:07   1:08:41  9:40     5        F3539                 
113   1   KAREN POUCH             F   54           56  Mount Pleasant   SC    9:26  2:03:57.50 2:03:33.50 0:56:51 9:28   1:06:43  9:24     7        F5559                 
114   348 Laura Maston            F   55           38  Johns Island     SC    9:27  2:04:01.69 2:03:51.78 0:56:02 9:20   1:07:50  9:33     6        F3539                 
115   217 Hillary Parrish         F   56           35  Chapin           SC    9:27  2:04:04.43 2:03:52.40 0:56:34 9:26   1:07:18  9:29     7        F3539                 
116   395 Jennifer Patterson      F   57           39  Charleston       SC    9:28  2:04:19.86 2:04:02.47 0:55:53 9:19   1:08:09  9:36     8        F3539                 
117   265 Matthew Orosz           M   60           42  Summerville      SC    9:28  2:04:25.14 2:04:06.12 1:00:19 10:03  1:03:47  8:59     8        M4044                 
118   264 Yeadon Smith            M   61           41  Summerville      SC    9:29  2:04:26.79 2:04:07.84 1:00:19 10:03  1:03:49  8:59     9        M4044                 
119   174 Steven DeCillis         M   62           53  Waxhaw           NC    9:29  2:04:37.00 2:04:17.98 0:57:48 9:38   1:06:30  9:22     5        M5054                 
120   343 Allison Moore           F   58           40  Lexington        KY    9:31  2:04:50.61 2:04:36.34 0:54:49 9:08   1:09:47  9:50     9        F4044                 
121   218 Renee McCormick         F   59           58  Columbia         SC    9:31  2:05:03.74 2:04:45.75 0:56:31 9:25   1:08:15  9:37     8        F5559                 
122   278 Sarah Merrill           F   60           23  Goose Creek      SC    9:32  2:05:33.21 2:04:51.90 0:56:10 9:22   1:08:42  9:41     4        F2024                 
123   277 Sean Fitzgerald         M   63           22  North Charleston SC    9:37  2:06:38.50 2:05:56.91 0:56:10 9:22   1:09:47  9:50     8        M2024                 
124   298 Pamela Salvestrini      F   61           64  Johns Island     SC    9:40  2:06:51.31 2:06:42.38 0:56:26 9:24   1:10:16  9:54     1        F Great Grand Masters 
125   347 Brock Karolcik          M   64           29  Charleston       SC    9:42  2:07:19.37 2:07:05.34 0:54:23 9:04   1:12:42  10:14    8        M2529                 
126   246 Tim Nixon               M   65           53  Johns Island     SC    9:43  2:07:39.42 2:07:22.74 0:58:36 9:46   1:08:47  9:41     6        M5054                 
127   456 Dan Ross                M   66           38  Norfolk          MA    9:44  2:08:03.44 2:07:30.38 0:59:22 9:54   1:08:08  9:36     7        M3539                 
128   455 Erica Ross              F   62           38  Norfolk          MA    9:44  2:08:04.09 2:07:31.29 0:59:22 9:54   1:08:09  9:36     9        F3539                 
129   399 Jessica Fleming         F   63           47  Johns Island     SC    9:44  2:07:56.92 2:07:35.09 0:58:15 9:42   1:09:20  9:46     7        F4549                 
130   431 Kim Edwards             F   64           48  Charleston       SC    9:44  2:07:56.86 2:07:35.12 0:58:15 9:42   1:09:21  9:46     8        F4549                 
131   211 Maryann Carney          F   65           53  Charleston       SC    9:46  2:08:11.71 2:07:51.22 0:57:49 9:38   1:10:02  9:52     7        F5054                 
132   138 Hunter Berg             M   67           31  Charleston       SC    9:48  2:08:36.49 2:08:28.23 0:57:56 9:39   1:10:32  9:56     12       M3034                 
133   425 James Patterson         M   68           65  Charleston       SC    9:51  2:09:21.25 2:09:04.18 0:55:53 9:19   1:13:11  10:18    3        M6569                 
134   179 Kelly Lee               F   66           55  Myrtle Beach     SC    9:52  2:09:17.97 2:09:14.53 0:55:52 9:19   1:13:22  10:20    9        F5559                 
135   390 Mary Elizabeth Morton   F   67           35  North Charleston SC    9:57  2:10:31.85 2:10:15.84 0:59:38 9:56   1:10:38  9:57     10       F3539                 
136   234 Carmen Bouknight        F   68           54  Summerville      SC    9:58  2:10:43.69 2:10:30.57 0:58:09 9:42   1:12:21  10:11    8        F5054                 
137   437 Amber Reeves            F   69           37  Moncks Corner    SC    9:59  2:11:02.46 2:10:41.99 0:58:06 9:41   1:12:36  10:14    11       F3539                 
138   18  Amy Williams            F   70           52  Mount Pleasant   SC    10:01 2:11:40.49 2:11:17.17 0:59:08 9:51   1:12:09  10:10    9        F5054                 
139   346 Melissa Paul-Leto       F   71           48  Savannah         GA    10:06 2:12:36.08 2:12:21.14 0:58:59 9:50   1:13:22  10:20    9        F4549                 
140   359 Anna-Victoria Venturini F   72           25  Charleston       SC    10:07 2:12:55.81 2:12:28.30 1:02:54 10:29  1:09:35  9:48     6        F2529                 
141   355 James Bennstrom         M   69           24  Charleston       SC    10:07 2:12:57.95 2:12:30.78 1:02:54 10:29  1:09:37  9:48     9        M2024                 
142   56  Judy Roraff             F   73           56  Seabrook Island  SC    10:07 2:12:56.53 2:12:34.79 1:00:44 10:07  1:11:51  10:07    10       F5559                 
143   57  Amber Berry             F   74           55  Johns Island     SC    10:08 2:12:57.09 2:12:39.10 1:00:48 10:08  1:11:51  10:07    11       F5559                 
144   312 Crystal Terry           F   75           35  Hampstead        NC    10:08 2:12:53.61 2:12:47.94 0:58:05 9:41   1:14:43  10:31    12       F3539                 
145   51  Tracy Neilan            F   76           42  Charleston       SC    10:10 2:14:02.54 2:13:11.61 0:58:54 9:49   1:14:18  10:28    10       F4044                 
146   74  Brian Ouse              M   70           39  Charleston       SC    10:10 2:13:45.68 2:13:12.42 1:02:16 10:23  1:10:57  10:00    8        M3539                 
147   55  Tonya Perkins           F   77           53  Charleston       SC    10:11 2:13:46.36 2:13:25.02 1:00:44 10:07  1:12:41  10:14    10       F5054                 
148   190 Karen Beasley           F   78           56  Mount Airy       NC    10:12 2:13:52.97 2:13:38.23 0:56:25 9:24   1:17:13  10:53    12       F5559                 
149   19  Judith Smith            F   79           45  Awendaw          SC    10:13 2:14:16.41 2:13:48.81 0:59:22 9:54   1:14:27  10:29    10       F4549                 
150   13  Susan Scalercio         F   80           67  East Stroudsburg PA    10:14 2:14:12.77 2:13:59.45 0:59:20 9:53   1:14:40  10:31    1        F6569                 
151   213 Mikaela Porter          F   81           30  Charleston       SC    10:15 2:14:31.95 2:14:10.78 0:59:39 9:57   1:14:31  10:30    7        F3034                 
152   398 Caralee Workman         F   82           36  Lexington        SC    10:15 2:14:41.38 2:14:14.84 0:59:51 9:59   1:14:24  10:29    13       F3539                 
153   320 Amanda Prater           F   83           22  Charleston       SC    10:15 2:14:32.66 2:14:17.46 0:54:28 9:05   1:19:49  11:15    5        F2024                 
154   319 Evan Turner             F   84           23  Lexington        KY    10:15 2:14:32.79 2:14:17.59 0:54:29 9:05   1:19:49  11:15    6        F2024                 
155   328 Skylar Jones            F   85           28  Hanahan          SC    10:18 2:15:07.81 2:14:49.98 1:00:48 10:08  1:14:02  10:26    7        F2529                 
156   119 Sara Strahl             F   86           22  Charleston       SC    10:22 2:16:19.55 2:15:53.01 1:01:03 10:10  1:14:50  10:32    7        F2024                 
157   195 John Surface            M   71           52  Lexington        SC    10:24 2:16:29.53 2:16:16.76 0:59:24 9:54   1:16:52  10:50    7        M5054                 
158   436 Anonymous Participant   F   87           43                         10:30 2:17:40.69 2:17:27.42 0:59:33 9:55   1:17:55  10:58    11       F4044                 
159   412 Madison Greer           F   88           21  Anderson         SC    10:31 2:18:14.31 2:17:50.67 1:00:00 10:00  1:17:50  10:58    8        F2024                 
160   470 Jennifer Barbieto       F   89           40  Johns Island     SC    10:32 2:18:16.83 2:18:00.08 0:58:08 9:41   1:19:53  11:15    12       F4044                 
161   438 Terry Smith             M   72           71  Crossnore        NC    10:32 2:18:21.12 2:18:01.34 1:04:19 10:43  1:13:43  10:23    2        M7074                 
162   165 Charles Feher           M   73           37  Mount Pleasant   SC    10:32 2:18:15.30 2:18:05.14 0:57:54 9:39   1:20:11  11:18    9        M3539                 
163   91  Susan Cocke             F   90           49  ASHEVILLE        NC    10:35 2:19:01.20 2:18:41.16 1:01:31 10:15  1:17:10  10:52    11       F4549                 
164   365 Tom Myers               M   74           55  Charlotte        NC    10:36 2:19:09.25 2:18:47.06 1:02:14 10:22  1:16:34  10:47    3        M5559                 
165   410 Kathryn Abrams          F   91           52  Mount Pleasant   SC    10:36 2:19:09.43 2:18:47.12 1:02:16 10:23  1:16:31  10:47    11       F5054                 
166   409 Micki Myers             F   92           53  Charlotte        NC    10:36 2:19:09.37 2:18:47.17 1:02:16 10:23  1:16:32  10:47    12       F5054                 
167   146 Gabrielle Principe      F   93           53  Mount Pleasant   SC    10:36 2:19:31.65 2:18:50.34 1:00:21 10:03  1:18:30  11:03    13       F5054                 
168   367 Kimberly Platt          F   94           38  Summerville      SC    10:39 2:19:58.11 2:19:30.22 1:03:27 10:35  1:16:03  10:43    14       F3539                 
169   330 NELDA FIELDS            F   95           63  Summerville      SC    10:43 2:20:43.03 2:20:20.14 1:04:36 10:46  1:15:44  10:40    1        F6064                 
170   301 Cadill Maharaj          M   75           37  Summerville      SC    10:43 2:20:43.32 2:20:20.17 1:04:36 10:46  1:15:44  10:40    10       M3539                 
171   262 Rizel Foley             F   96           44  Goose Creek      SC    10:44 2:23:27.42 2:20:34.35 0:54:55 9:09   1:25:39  12:04    13       F4044                 
172   69  Kelly Freshman          F   97           43  Johns Island     SC    10:45 2:21:20.99 2:20:47.04 1:03:16 10:33  1:17:31  10:55    14       F4044                 
173   284 Caroline Stewart        F   98           25  San Diego        CA    10:46 2:21:34.23 2:21:08.94 1:01:42 10:17  1:19:27  11:11    8        F2529                 
174   156 Scott Todd              M   76           32  Laurens          SC    10:48 2:21:44.79 2:21:27.01 1:01:36 10:16  1:19:51  11:15    13       M3034                 
175   157 William Kennedy         M   77           31  Charleston       SC    10:56 2:23:30.24 2:23:12.59 0:59:33 9:56   1:23:39  11:47    14       M3034                 
176   116 Michael H. Murphy, III  M   78           51  Summerville      SC    10:57 2:23:52.63 2:23:23.59 1:02:38 10:26  1:20:45  11:22    8        M5054                 
177   64  Raymond Smith           M   79           48  Goose Creek      SC    11:00 2:24:31.36 2:24:03.69 1:02:37 10:26  1:21:27  11:28    6        M4549                 
178   75  Levi Nogues             M   80           40  Johns Island     SC    11:03 2:25:17.59 2:24:45.22 1:02:17 10:23  1:22:29  11:37    10       M4044                 
179   108 Eve Greene              F   99           59  Mount Pleasant   SC    11:12 2:27:12.97 2:26:46.47 1:02:42 10:27  1:24:04  11:50    13       F5559                 
180   144 Jenny Sliwa-gischia     F   100          51  Charleston       SC    11:13 2:27:23.70 2:26:58.69 1:05:37 10:56  1:21:22  11:28    14       F5054                 
181   100 Dani Girard             F   101          55  Mount Pleasant   SC    11:13 2:27:23.59 2:26:58.83 1:05:37 10:56  1:21:22  11:28    14       F5559                 
182   331 Leigh Heskitt           F   102          59  Lansing          MI    11:25 2:30:17.07 2:29:29.95 1:05:24 10:54  1:24:06  11:51    15       F5559                 
183   48  Kristin Straubinger     F   103          56  Summerville      SC    11:25 2:29:33.09 2:29:30.31 1:03:24 10:34  1:26:06  12:08    16       F5559                 
184   184 Paul Roof               M   81           49  Charleston       SC    11:25 2:29:51.81 2:29:34.73 1:05:26 10:54  1:24:08  11:51    7        M4549                 
185   309 Richard Stewart         M   82           16  San Diego        CA    11:31 2:31:15.12 2:30:49.76 1:01:43 10:17  1:29:07  12:33    1        M1519                 
186   352 Mary Mohr               F   104          27  Charleston       SC    11:43 2:33:53.68 2:33:27.68 1:05:18 10:53  1:28:09  12:25    9        F2529                 
187   336 Susan Dyar              F   105          53  Seneca           SC    11:44 2:33:59.07 2:33:39.16 1:08:35 11:26  1:25:05  11:59    15       F5054                 
188   338 Dyar Rob                M   83           54  Seneca           SC    11:44 2:33:59.55 2:33:39.71 1:08:35 11:26  1:25:05  11:59    9        M5054                 
189   230 Rachel Drake            F   106          25  Johns Island     SC    11:46 2:34:38.00 2:34:11.78 1:05:18 10:53  1:28:54  12:31    10       F2529                 
190   293 Courtney Geiss          F   107          25  New York         NY    11:50 2:35:46.22 2:34:57.25 1:06:24 11:04  1:28:34  12:28    11       F2529                 
191   226 Mary Jo Austin          F   108          54  Summerville      SC    11:51 2:35:35.10 2:35:14.33 1:06:50 11:08  1:28:24  12:27    16       F5054                 
192   252 SANDRA SMITH            F   109          59  Lexington        SC    11:58 2:37:07.82 2:36:39.59 1:11:27 11:54  1:25:13  12:00    17       F5559                 
193   83  Mary Sumter             F   110          51  Columbia         SC    12:05 2:39:07.46 2:38:12.27 1:12:01 12:00  1:26:11  12:08    17       F5054                 
194   200 Bart Stegall            M   84           40  Summerville      SC    12:06 2:39:04.06 2:38:35.51 1:07:48 11:18  1:30:48  12:47    11       M4044                 
195   256 Joan Mulvihill          F   111          76  Greenville       SC    12:07 2:38:58.17 2:38:38.39 1:13:05 12:11  1:25:33  12:03    1        F7579                 
196   37  Wanda Laszcz            F   112          44  Chicago          IL    12:32 2:44:34.15 2:44:09.58 1:17:41 12:57  1:26:28  12:11    15       F4044                 
197   187 Heather King            F   113          53  Summerville      SC    13:03 2:51:23.06 2:50:54.62 1:17:31 12:55  1:33:24  13:09    18       F5054                 
198   370 Jay Guerrero            M   85           27  Goose Creek      SC    13:13 2:53:43.20 2:53:05.65 1:15:51 12:38  1:37:15  13:42    9        M2529                 
199   9   ROSSA KNAB              F   114          62  Charleston       SC    13:13 2:53:31.20 2:53:08.24 1:14:13 12:22  1:38:55  13:56    2        F6064                 
200   67  Melissa Hill            F   115          44  Charleston       SC    13:37 2:59:00.91 2:58:27.28 1:13:25 12:14  1:45:03  14:48    16       F4044                 
201   23  Heather Boger           F   116          42  Charleston       SC    13:38 2:59:01.56 2:58:35.63 1:13:21 12:14  1:45:14  14:49    17       F4044                 
202   24  Ferris Stewart          M   86           74  Isle Of Palms    SC    16:37 3:38:11.49 3:37:38.37 1:35:35 15:56  2:02:03  17:11    3        M7074                 
203   167 Susan DeTorre           F   117          60  Johns Island     SC                                1:02:42 10:27                    3        F6064                 
204   10  David Knab              M   87           64  Charleston       SC                                                                 2        M6064                 
205   245 Ellyse Ehrie            F   118          31  Rock Hill        SC                                                                 8        F3034                 
206   373 Peter Stanley           M   88           39  Mount Pleasant   SC                                                                 11       M3539                 
207   140 Warren Bennett          M   89           33  North Charleston SC                                                                 15       M3034                 


Male Overal
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Michael Wegner 368 25  1       Hanahan SC US    1:16:34.43 
2     Will Harris    123 26  2       Charleston SC US 1:17:38.31 
3     Clay Askew     104 37  4       Charleston SC US 1:22:19.91 


Female Overal
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Laurie knowles       335 44  3       Atlanta GA US    1:18:21.54 
2     Grace Tinkey         176 26  6       Charleston SC US 1:27:26.21 
3     Stephanie Bratkovics 5   36  10      Charleston SC US 1:30:32.60 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Josh Brooks 270 42  12      Charleston SC US 1:32:22.35 


Female Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Maggie Weber 272 40  18      Bluffton SC US 1:36:42.12 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Christopher Pilotti 435 59  22      Charleston SC US 1:37:57.41 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Rachel Eichelberger 381 55  43      Winter Springs FL US 1:47:58.33 


Male Great Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jack Cleland 70  64  23      Charleston SC US 1:38:12.65 


Female Great Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Pamela Salvestrini 298 64  124     Johns Island SC US 2:06:42.38 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Karenna Keane   471 16  11      Arlington VA US   1:31:42.16 
2     Carlisle Miller 248 15  87      Charleston SC US  1:57:26.92 
3     anikka pace     250 17  88      Folly Beach SC US 1:57:27.07 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Kayla Gray     124 21  58      Rock Hill SC US      1:52:58.41 
2     Grace Pouch    2   22  62      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:53:46.75 
3     Isabel Wildgen 233 23  72      Goose Creek SC US    1:54:47.73 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Christina Couper 93  29  17      Charleston SC US 1:36:37.74 
2     Shelby Andersen  43  29  36      Charleston SC US 1:45:29.99 
3     Camille Duquet   316 26  39      Worcester MA US  1:46:31.04 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Kelsey Tetsworth      448 30  27      Norfolk VA US    1:42:06.38 
2     Jenna Dolata          310 32  32      Charleston SC US 1:44:16.49 
3     Jacqueline Fitzgerald 65  31  54      Charleston SC US 1:52:13.91 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Bartges 60  38  15      Greenville SC US     1:35:15.64 
2     Emily Dudleck     6   37  41      Charleston SC US     1:47:43.22 
3     Andrea Greer      313 38  104     Hendersonville NC US 2:01:42.01 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Kim Young        386 43  29      Charleston SC US     1:43:41.01 
2     Allison Hendriks 362 41  42      Winter Park FL US    1:47:57.47 
3     Katie Duncan     11  44  59      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:53:17.80 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Sally Vecchiarelli 363 45  19      Winter Springs FL US 1:36:51.69 
2     Amy Maurer         95  45  33      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:44:22.30 
3     Kathy Rogers       407 48  73      Charleston SC US     1:54:52.52 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Tarina Eastman  53  50  52      Charleston SC US     1:51:43.82 
2     Meredith Nelson 322 53  57      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:52:18.99 
3     Dana Beller     382 50  79      Winter Springs FL US 1:56:05.01 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Colleen Towery 351 59  53      Elgin SC US          1:51:59.02 
2     Lori Lyles     127 59  75      Isle Of Palms SC US  1:55:09.84 
3     Sharleen Elder 173 55  80      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:56:05.64 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     NELDA FIELDS  330 63  169     Summerville SC US  2:20:20.14 
2     ROSSA KNAB    9   62  199     Charleston SC US   2:53:08.24 
3     Susan DeTorre 167 60  203     Johns Island SC US            


Female 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Susan Scalercio 13  67  150     East Stroudsburg PA US 2:13:59.45 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Joan Mulvihill 256 76  195     Greenville SC US 2:38:38.39 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Richard Stewart 309 16  185     San Diego CA US 2:30:49.76 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Brian Spivak      340 24  14      Charlotte NC US 1:35:10.35 
2     Brett Straubinger 49  20  20      Sunbury OH US   1:37:00.59 
3     Ethan Sutton      181 21  30      Elkins WV US    1:43:46.90 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Will Ruppel   318 27  5       Johns Island SC US 1:23:52.24 
2     Wesley Maddox 323 25  24      New York NY US     1:38:45.45 
3     Chuck Czmiel  155 29  49      Charleston SC US   1:49:47.80 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Joe McDevitt       72  33  7       Charleston SC US       1:29:19.86 
2     Joshua Morrisette  71  31  8       Charleston SC US       1:30:07.83 
3     Yovan Rosario Cruz 4   33  9       North Charleston SC US 1:30:26.98 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Daniel Duquette 148 37  16      Johns Island SC US     1:35:56.63 
2     Zachary Watson  212 38  28      Lilburn GA US          1:43:02.25 
3     Zachary Smith   161 35  35      North Charleston SC US 1:45:20.75 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Vincent Bartges 59  40  13      Greenville SC US       1:35:04.93 
2     PAT DAVIS       337 42  26      North Charleston SC US 1:41:53.31 
3     Rob Burkett     58  40  31      North Charleston SC US 1:44:06.14 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Jefferey Boyer   134 49  21      Charleston SC US       1:37:14.42 
2     Mike Cora        38  45  25      Chicago IL US          1:39:48.76 
3     Joseph Nienstedt 369 45  47      North Charleston SC US 1:49:03.29 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Tom Kascak    68  50  74      Charleston SC US     1:54:53.59 
2     Larry Padgett 96  53  76      Charleston SC US     1:55:15.66 
3     Jeffrey Clark 35  50  93      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:59:22.05 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Gary Rehak  225 55  40      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:46:47.00 
2     Roger Mcgee 126 57  45      Isle Of Palms SC US  1:48:26.22 
3     Tom Myers   365 55  164     Charlotte NC US      2:18:47.06 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Keith Knapp 271 60  44      Charleston SC US 1:48:02.1 
2     David Knab  10  64  204     Charleston SC US           


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Rob Kriegshaber 327 69  68      Columbia SC US   1:54:15.99 
2     Dave Trautman   231 66  105     Charleston SC US 2:01:42.23 
3     James Patterson 425 65  133     Charleston SC US 2:09:04.18 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Alan Brown     385 73  106     Charleston SC US    2:01:43.21 
2     Terry Smith    438 71  161     Crossnore NC US     2:18:01.34 
3     Ferris Stewart 24  74  202     Isle Of Palms SC US 3:37:38.37 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.