Results For
Bohicket Half and 5K

Johns Island, SC 29455
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Sex Gender Place Age City                 State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time  First Half First Half Second Half Second Half Division Division              
                                                                                                                        Pace                   Pace        Place                          
===== === ====================== === ============ === ==================== ===== ===== ========== ========== ========== ========== =========== =========== ======== ===================== 
1     266 Kurt Phillips          M   1            44  Lancaster            OH    5:43  0:17:44.38 0:17:42.04 0:08:48    5:41       0:08:54     5:44        1        M Overall             
2     268 Nathan Phillips        M   2            15  Lancaster            OH    5:43  0:17:45.02 0:17:42.68 0:08:48    5:41       0:08:54     5:45        2        M Overall             
3     324 Dennis Long            M   3            54  Goose Creek          SC    6:04  0:18:50.66 0:18:49.36 0:09:11    5:55       0:09:39     6:13        3        M Overall             
4     286 Nick Meyers            M   4            25  Mount Pleasant       SC    6:07  0:18:57.48 0:18:56.43 0:08:49    5:41       0:10:07     6:32        1        M2529                 
5     122 Zachary Watkin         M   5            27  Mount Pleasant       SC    6:14  0:19:20.75 0:19:18.34 0:09:17    5:59       0:10:02     6:28        2        M2529                 
6     105 Alison Chapman         F   1            42  Mount Pleasant       SC    6:26  0:19:57.04 0:19:56.00 0:09:46    6:18       0:10:10     6:34        1        F Overall             
7     254 John Therres           M   6            45  Johns Island         SC    6:30  0:20:11.68 0:20:09.16 0:10:08    6:32       0:10:02     6:28        1        M Masters             
8     432 Corbin Jones           M   7            29  Johns Island         SC    6:32  0:20:17.73 0:20:15.78 0:10:04    6:30       0:10:12     6:35        3        M2529                 
9     224 Philippe Des Francs    M   8            53  Charleston           SC    6:33  0:20:19.44 0:20:18.40 0:10:01    6:28       0:10:18     6:38        1        M Grand Masters       
10    94  Glenn Coltharp         M   9            36  Charleston           SC    6:34  0:20:30.30 0:20:20.63 0:09:50    6:21       0:10:30     6:47        1        M3539                 
11    269 Andrea Phillips        F   2            17  Lancaster            OH    6:35  0:20:27.64 0:20:24.95 0:09:56    6:25       0:10:29     6:46        2        F Overall             
12    196 Becky Dougherty        F   3            43  Hilton Head Island   SC    6:37  0:20:34.41 0:20:31.51 0:09:57    6:25       0:10:35     6:49        3        F Overall             
13    232 William Noriega        M   10           20  Myrtle Beach         SC    6:43  0:20:52.05 0:20:49.06 0:09:58    6:26       0:10:51     7:00        1        M2024                 
14    297 Sarah Cordle           F   4            35  Johns Island         SC    6:53  0:21:21.15 0:21:19.52 0:10:23    6:42       0:10:57     7:04        1        F3539                 
15    342 Daniel Cordle          M   11           35  Johns Island         SC    6:58  0:21:38.96 0:21:36.49 0:10:35    6:49       0:11:02     7:07        2        M3539                 
16    353 Matt Owen              M   12           49  Charleston           SC    6:59  0:21:39.48 0:21:37.85 0:10:22    6:41       0:11:16     7:16        1        M4549                 
17    261 Jacci Patterson        F   5            46  Charleston           SC    7:01  0:21:45.36 0:21:44.06 0:10:38    6:51       0:11:06     7:10        1        F Masters             
18    121 Ryan Bralski           M   13           26  Mount Pleasant       SC    7:03  0:21:54.73 0:21:50.95 0:11:03    7:08       0:10:48     6:58        4        M2529                 
19    483 Adam Burton            M   14           29  Mount Pleasant       SC    7:05  0:22:27.54 0:21:56.71 0:10:59    7:05       0:10:58     7:04        5        M2529                 
20    107 Justin Tracy           M   15           24  Strongsville         OH    7:05  0:22:00.76 0:21:58.29 0:10:31    6:47       0:11:28     7:24        2        M2024                 
21    260 Matthew Kent           M   16           46  Charleston           SC    7:06  0:22:04.94 0:21:59.92 0:10:54    7:02       0:11:06     7:10        2        M4549                 
22    227 JIM DANIEL             M   17           54  Mount Pleasant       SC    7:09  0:22:33.64 0:22:08.75 0:10:59    7:05       0:11:09     7:12        1        M5054                 
23    449 Kyle Taylor            M   18           31  Charleston           SC    7:12  0:22:59.96 0:22:19.12 0:11:06    7:09       0:11:14     7:15        1        M3034                 
24    34  Raygon Hendrix         F   6            27  Summerville          SC    7:14  0:22:28.05 0:22:24.79 0:10:57    7:04       0:11:28     7:24        1        F2529                 
25    267 E. Phillips            M   19           12  Lancaster            OH    7:20  0:22:49.78 0:22:45.02 0:11:11    7:13       0:11:34     7:28        1        M0114                 
26    411 Thomas Horn            M   20           66  Mount Pleasant       SC    7:23  0:22:57.66 0:22:53.37 0:11:13    7:14       0:11:40     7:32        1        M Great Grand Masters 
27    341 Harrison Covington     M   21           28  Charleston           SC    7:24  0:23:34.89 0:22:55.70 0:11:35    7:28       0:11:21     7:19        6        M2529                 
28    473 Josh Deaton            M   22           47  Charleston           SC    7:24  0:23:36.84 0:22:57.43 0:11:26    7:22       0:11:32     7:26        3        M4549                 
29    36  Denise Heigl           F   7            37  Summerville          SC    7:32  0:23:24.47 0:23:20.83 0:11:36    7:29       0:11:45     7:35        2        F3539                 
30    61  Scott Anderson         M   23           45  Mount Pleasant       SC    7:34  0:23:28.56 0:23:25.93 0:11:23    7:21       0:12:03     7:46        4        M4549                 
31    465 L. Lane                M   24           12  Fletcher             NC    7:40  0:23:51.20 0:23:47.17 0:11:38    7:31       0:12:09     7:50        2        M0114                 
32    418 Hannes Hoberg          M   25           34  Charleston           SC    7:41  0:24:04.52 0:23:47.96 0:11:51    7:39       0:11:57     7:42        2        M3034                 
33    178 Nick Reese             M   26           20  Goose Creek          SC    7:41  0:23:58.18 0:23:48.33 0:11:22    7:20       0:12:27     8:02        3        M2024                 
34    429 Brooke Rodriguez       F   8            37  Charleston           SC    7:42  0:24:30.38 0:23:51.57 0:12:07    7:49       0:11:44     7:34        3        F3539                 
35    209 Lauren Leviner         F   9            36  West Columbia        SC    7:42  0:24:02.48 0:23:52.01 0:11:43    7:33       0:12:09     7:50        4        F3539                 
36    33  Katherine Jacoby       F   10           32  Johns Island         SC    7:43  0:23:58.04 0:23:54.63 0:11:48    7:36       0:12:07     7:49        1        F3034                 
37    16  Jared McNeill          M   27           45  Charleston           SC    7:43  0:23:56.20 0:23:55.22 0:11:51    7:39       0:12:04     7:47        5        M4549                 
38    366 Lauren Cribb           F   11           26  Mount Pleasant       SC    7:46  0:24:14.42 0:24:05.78 0:11:22    7:20       0:12:44     8:13        2        F2529                 
39    208 Barret Leviner         M   28           38  West Columbia        SC    7:46  0:24:16.23 0:24:05.88 0:11:53    7:40       0:12:13     7:53        3        M3539                 
40    3   John Hitchman          M   29           59  Mount Pleasant       SC    7:47  0:24:18.63 0:24:09.19 0:12:00    7:45       0:12:09     7:50        1        M5559                 
41    47  John Straubinger       M   30           60  Summerville          SC    7:48  0:24:12.18 0:24:10.55 0:11:56    7:42       0:12:14     7:54        1        M6064                 
42    371 Ana Breyne             F   12           32  North Charleston     SC    7:52  0:24:30.36 0:24:23.05 0:12:03    7:47       0:12:20     7:57        2        F3034                 
43    482 A. Horn                M   31           12  Seabrook Island      SC    7:53  0:24:34.16 0:24:27.57 0:11:34    7:27       0:12:54     8:19        3        M0114                 
44    460 Michael Boone          M   32           71  Greer                SC    7:59  0:24:50.19 0:24:44.33 0:12:13    7:53       0:12:31     8:05        1        M7074                 
45    50  Thomas Mixer           M   33           53  Mount Pleasant       SC    8:01  0:24:58.21 0:24:50.41 0:11:42    7:33       0:13:09     8:29        2        M5054                 
46    143 Ryan Murdock           M   34           33  Charleston           SC    8:06  0:25:36.72 0:25:05.58 0:12:35    8:07       0:12:30     8:04        3        M3034                 
47    80  Catherine Farrell      F   13           57  Johns Island         SC    8:07  0:25:19.28 0:25:10.68 0:12:32    8:05       0:12:39     8:10        1        F Grand Masters       
48    414 Leslie Jacobs          F   14           42  Charleston           SC    8:08  0:25:36.32 0:25:13.69 0:12:38    8:09       0:12:36     8:07        1        F4044                 
49    257 Cherry Kent            F   15           65  Charleston           SC    8:15  0:25:56.93 0:25:33.34 0:12:51    8:18       0:12:42     8:12        1        F Great Grand Masters 
50    244 Q. Reilly              M   35           12  Charleston           SC    8:16  0:26:02.93 0:25:38.50 0:12:30    8:04       0:13:08     8:28        4        M0114                 
51    22  Ron Pitts              M   36           39  North Charleston     SC    8:18  0:26:32.40 0:25:45.19 0:12:19    7:57       0:13:26     8:40        4        M3539                 
52    30  Deanna Galasso         F   16           57  Mount Pleasant       SC    8:22  0:25:58.74 0:25:56.21 0:12:21    7:58       0:13:36     8:46        1        F5559                 
53    434 Randall Jones          M   37           70  Johns Island         SC    8:22  0:26:00.36 0:25:56.65 0:13:13    8:31       0:12:44     8:13        2        M7074                 
54    321 Amanda Sipola          F   17           37  Johns Island         SC    8:23  0:26:06.92 0:25:58.07 0:12:48    8:15       0:13:10     8:30        5        F3539                 
55    287 Kathryn Meyers         F   18           28  Smyrna               GA    8:24  0:26:04.80 0:26:01.31 0:12:38    8:09       0:13:23     8:38        3        F2529                 
56    20  Jennifer MacMillan     F   19           28  Vernon               TX    8:31  0:27:13.35 0:26:24.11 0:13:01    8:24       0:13:24     8:38        4        F2529                 
57    21  Alexa Runowski         F   20           29  Charleston           SC    8:31  0:27:13.63 0:26:25.25 0:13:01    8:24       0:13:24     8:39        5        F2529                 
58    62  Gina Anderson          F   21           46  Mount Pleasant       SC    8:35  0:26:39.31 0:26:35.98 0:12:37    8:08       0:13:59     9:01        1        F4549                 
59    345 Jordan Turnbaugh       F   22           26  Charleston Afb       SC    8:36  0:27:00.34 0:26:40.08 0:12:58    8:22       0:13:42     8:50        6        F2529                 
60    378 Mike Monroe            M   38           64  Matthews             NC    8:36  0:26:47.23 0:26:40.40 0:13:13    8:32       0:13:27     8:41        2        M6064                 
61    88  Zoe Bleacher           F   23           29  Johns Island         SC    8:37  0:27:32.32 0:26:43.93 0:13:28    8:41       0:13:16     8:34        7        F2529                 
62    332 Nicholas Wright        M   39           27  Alexandria           VA    8:39  0:27:10.50 0:26:49.65 0:13:42    8:50       0:13:08     8:28        7        M2529                 
63    207 Jamie Sox              F   24           44  Lexington            SC    8:42  0:27:08.96 0:26:57.81 0:13:34    8:45       0:13:24     8:39        2        F4044                 
64    397 Amanda Wilkins         F   25           34  Charleston           SC    8:42  0:27:04.28 0:26:58.09 0:12:31    8:04       0:14:28     9:20        3        F3034                 
65    216 Herb Armstrong         M   40           73  Jacksonville         FL    8:43  0:27:06.96 0:27:01.55 0:13:21    8:37       0:13:41     8:49        3        M7074                 
66    199 Jerry l Butler         M   41           51  wadmalaw island      SC    8:43  0:27:12.07 0:27:02.52 0:13:07    8:28       0:13:55     8:59        3        M5054                 
67    486 Westley Willoughby     M   42           32  Charleston           SC    8:44  0:27:20.67 0:27:03.02 0:13:01    8:24       0:14:02     9:03        4        M3034                 
68    416 Rie Gibbons            F   26           61  Summerville          SC    8:45  0:27:11.61 0:27:07.06 0:13:21    8:36       0:13:47     8:53        1        F6064                 
69    154 Logan Teter            M   43           19  Charleston           SC    8:47  0:27:47.25 0:27:12.31 0:13:34    8:45       0:13:38     8:48        1        M1519                 
70    461 Kelsey Connelly        F   27           27  Thornton             PA    8:47  0:27:17.10 0:27:14.07 0:13:06    8:27       0:14:08     9:07        8        F2529                 
71    132 Leah Mack              F   28           34  North Charleston     SC    8:47  0:27:29.18 0:27:14.11 0:13:14    8:32       0:14:00     9:02        4        F3034                 
72    404 Meg Carter             F   29           54  Seabrook Island      SC    8:48  0:27:31.59 0:27:15.60 0:13:12    8:31       0:14:04     9:04        1        F5054                 
73    357 Jennifer Bermudez      F   30           29  Charleston           SC    8:50  0:27:43.41 0:27:21.58 0:13:39    8:48       0:13:43     8:51        9        F2529                 
74    306 Marcia Stoutamire      F   31           55  Maitland             FL    8:50  0:27:33.96 0:27:21.80 0:13:36    8:47       0:13:45     8:53        2        F5559                 
75    451 Matt Hogan             M   44           61  Menlo Park           CA    8:50  0:27:35.53 0:27:22.95 0:13:52    8:57       0:13:31     8:43        3        M6064                 
76    326 Carrie Davis           F   32           40  North Charleston     SC    8:51  0:27:38.35 0:27:26.15 0:14:03    9:04       0:13:23     8:38        3        F4044                 
77    27  Lori Pope              F   33           64  Charleston           SC    8:52  0:27:33.28 0:27:29.31 0:13:27    8:41       0:14:02     9:03        2        F6064                 
78    428 Julie Anderson         F   34           48  Johns Island         SC    8:52  0:27:46.70 0:27:30.71 0:13:20    8:36       0:14:11     9:09        2        F4549                 
79    228 Grace Daniel           F   35           22  Mount Pleasant       SC    8:53  0:27:55.97 0:27:31.78 0:14:18    9:14       0:13:13     8:32        1        F2024                 
80    302 Katie Mullock          F   36           43  North Charleston     SC    8:54  0:27:44.55 0:27:33.92 0:13:24    8:39       0:14:10     9:08        4        F4044                 
81    485 Shafi Keisler          M   45           53  Charleston           SC    8:54  0:27:48.49 0:27:34.53 0:13:46    8:53       0:13:48     8:54        4        M5054                 
82    229 Jack Smythe            M   46           64  Mount Pleasant       SC    8:56  0:28:22.13 0:27:42.09 0:13:48    8:54       0:13:54     8:58        4        M6064                 
83    374 Kaitlyn Case           F   37           28  Charleston           SC    9:00  0:28:37.30 0:27:52.67 0:13:39    8:48       0:14:14     9:11        10       F2529                 
84    433 G. Edwards             M   47           12  Charleston           SC    9:04  0:28:06.81 0:28:05.12 0:13:29    8:42       0:14:37     9:26        5        M0114                 
85    97  Laura Smith            F   38           41  Charleston           SC    9:05  0:28:36.92 0:28:08.41 0:13:43    8:51       0:14:26     9:18        5        F4044                 
86    447 Joshua Roten           M   48           41  Summerville          SC    9:06  0:28:30.34 0:28:12.07 0:13:39    8:48       0:14:33     9:23        1        M4044                 
87    380 Amanda Roten           F   39           39  Summerville          SC    9:06  0:28:30.48 0:28:12.51 0:13:39    8:48       0:14:33     9:24        6        F3539                 
88    427 Theresa Weise          F   40           42  Charleston           SC    9:06  0:28:20.24 0:28:12.63 0:14:10    9:09       0:14:02     9:04        6        F4044                 
89    79  Christopher Eaves      M   49           52  Johns Island         SC    9:07  0:28:23.17 0:28:14.58 0:14:16    9:12       0:13:59     9:01        5        M5054                 
90    334 Chris Beckstead        M   50           47  Monroe               NC    9:07  0:28:35.63 0:28:16.78 0:14:28    9:20       0:13:49     8:55        6        M4549                 
91    46  Nancy Hill             F   41           49  Summerville          SC    9:09  0:28:35.40 0:28:22.94 0:14:10    9:08       0:14:13     9:11        3        F4549                 
92    400 Jack Fleming           M   51           13  Johns Island         SC    9:10  0:28:25.71 0:28:23.82 0:13:28    8:41       0:14:56     9:38        6        M0114                 
93    476 Shanon Honney          F   42           54  Charleston           SC    9:11  0:28:54.99 0:28:27.56 0:13:59    9:01       0:14:29     9:21        2        F5054                 
94    290 Lynette Dickerson      F   43           44  Goose Creek          SC    9:11  0:28:48.33 0:28:27.67 0:14:13    9:10       0:14:15     9:11        7        F4044                 
95    276 David Harrison         M   52           58  Johns Island         SC    9:12  0:28:59.44 0:28:30.17 0:14:19    9:14       0:14:11     9:09        2        M5559                 
96    283 Joseph Ray             M   53           49  Odenton              MD    9:16  0:29:33.21 0:28:43.97 0:14:53    9:36       0:13:51     8:56        7        M4549                 
97    170 Heidi Chiappetta       F   44           44  Johns Island         SC    9:16  0:29:17.36 0:28:44.36 0:15:10    9:47       0:13:34     8:45        8        F4044                 
98    131 Caroline Savage        F   45           27  Mount Pleasant       SC    9:18  0:29:18.69 0:28:51.26 0:14:13    9:10       0:14:38     9:27        11       F2529                 
99    117 Kevin North            M   54           37  Charleston           SC    9:19  0:29:19.85 0:28:52.01 0:14:12    9:10       0:14:40     9:27        5        M3539                 
100   77  Ashley Pollock         F   46           37  Charleston Afb       SC    9:22  0:29:23.06 0:29:03.59 0:14:40    9:28       0:14:23     9:17        7        F3539                 
101   241 I. Reilly              F   47           12  Charleston           SC    9:24  0:29:31.44 0:29:07.85 0:14:16    9:12       0:14:52     9:35        1        F0114                 
102   360 Bryan Wright           M   55           55  Seabrook Island      SC    9:24  0:29:32.42 0:29:09.29 0:14:55    9:37       0:14:14     9:11        3        M5559                 
103   32  Dan Taylor             M   56           54  Mount Pleasant       SC    9:25  0:29:15.31 0:29:10.89 0:14:19    9:14       0:14:52     9:36        6        M5054                 
104   364 Virginia Villeponteaux F   48           61  Charleston           SC    9:29  0:29:30.60 0:29:24.29 0:14:40    9:28       0:14:44     9:30        3        F6064                 
105   153 Christina Teter        F   49           19  Charleston           SC    9:33  0:30:09.60 0:29:34.97 0:14:22    9:16       0:15:13     9:49        1        F1519                 
106   472 Kristen Bostick        F   50           30  Mount Pleasant       SC    9:34  0:30:05.97 0:29:39.99 0:14:32    9:22       0:15:08     9:46        5        F3034                 
107   210 Steve Comer            M   57           80  Charleston           SC    9:34  0:29:44.21 0:29:40.62 0:14:49    9:34       0:14:52     9:35        1        M8099                 
108   446 Caroline Dietrich      F   51           17  Daniel Island        SC    9:37  0:30:18.22 0:29:49.33 0:14:44    9:31       0:15:05     9:44        2        F1519                 
109   443 Amy Dietrich           F   52           47  Daniel Island        SC    9:38  0:30:19.35 0:29:50.40 0:14:44    9:30       0:15:06     9:45        4        F4549                 
110   152 Zachary Burr           M   58           27  Wilmington           NC    9:39  0:30:28.96 0:29:53.92 0:13:38    8:48       0:16:16     10:30       8        M2529                 
111   450 Maureen Hogan          F   53           62  Menlo Park           CA    9:41  0:30:14.47 0:30:02.50 0:14:42    9:29       0:15:21     9:54        4        F6064                 
112   133 Phoebe Bickford        F   54           28  North Charleston     SC    9:42  0:30:20.22 0:30:04.39 0:15:09    9:47       0:14:55     9:37        12       F2529                 
113   92  Hollyann Turner        F   55           33  Johns Island         SC    9:44  0:30:59.70 0:30:10.93 0:14:27    9:19       0:15:44     10:09       6        F3034                 
114   258 Phil Sandmaier         M   59           67  Hilton Head Island   SC    9:48  0:30:30.95 0:30:23.64 0:15:06    9:45       0:15:17     9:52        1        M6569                 
115   247 Heidi Toney            F   56           48  Summerville          SC    9:49  0:30:55.73 0:30:25.42 0:15:24    9:56       0:15:01     9:41        5        F4549                 
116   45  Emily Svensen          F   57           30  Summerville          SC    9:50  0:30:40.42 0:30:27.99 0:14:31    9:22       0:15:57     10:17       7        F3034                 
117   308 Cindy Garr Winter      F   58           61  Charleston           SC    9:51  0:30:48.22 0:30:33.49 0:15:10    9:47       0:15:24     9:56        5        F6064                 
118   90  Dawn Holzer            F   59           56  Mount Pleasant       SC    9:54  0:30:52.95 0:30:40.09 0:15:08    9:46       0:15:32     10:01       3        F5559                 
119   118 Colin Williamson       M   60           56  Mount Pleasant       SC    9:54  0:30:45.25 0:30:42.10 0:14:29    9:21       0:16:13     10:28       4        M5559                 
120   361 Natalie Wright         F   60           24  Tampa                FL    9:57  0:31:13.07 0:30:51.44 0:14:59    9:40       0:15:53     10:15       2        F2024                 
121   285 Alyson Winter          F   61           25  Charleston           SC    10:00 0:31:14.12 0:30:58.91 0:15:11    9:48       0:15:47     10:11       13       F2529                 
122   379 Melissa Andrews        F   62           65  Johns Island         SC    10:00 0:31:11.11 0:30:59.58 0:15:18    9:52       0:15:41     10:07       1        F6569                 
123   39  Valerie Harvey         F   63           37  Mount Pleasant       SC    10:01 0:31:11.51 0:31:04.24                                               8        F3539                 
124   377 Heather Johnson        F   64           45  Jumping Branch       WV    10:07 0:31:28.47 0:31:20.38 0:15:37    10:05      0:15:43     10:08       6        F4549                 
125   177 ANGELA BURKETT         F   65           63  Sumter               SC    10:11 0:31:45.14 0:31:35.11 0:15:29    9:59       0:16:07     10:24       6        F6064                 
126   103 Ben Santos             M   61           66  Saint Augustine      FL    10:13 0:31:49.87 0:31:41.72 0:15:20    9:54       0:16:21     10:33       2        M6569                 
127   236 Erica Washington       F   66           48  North Charleston     SC    10:14 0:32:22.94 0:31:43.93 0:15:54    10:16      0:15:50     10:13       7        F4549                 
128   237 Quontrello Washington  M   62           47  North Charleston     SC    10:14 0:32:22.90 0:31:44.18 0:15:55    10:16      0:15:50     10:13       8        M4549                 
129   421 Meghan Dailey          F   67           30  Charleston           SC    10:17 0:32:11.26 0:31:54.13 0:15:43    10:08      0:16:11     10:27       8        F3034                 
130   243 C. Reilly              M   63           12  Charleston           SC    10:18 0:32:20.63 0:31:55.65 0:14:34    9:24       0:17:22     11:12       7        M0114                 
131   242 Brian Reilly           M   64           45  Charleston           SC    10:18 0:32:20.97 0:31:56.07 0:15:41    10:07      0:16:15     10:29       9        M4549                 
132   204 Jake Brewbaker         M   65           48  Lexington            SC    10:19 0:32:19.17 0:31:59.04 0:15:30    10:00      0:16:29     10:38       10       M4549                 
133   185 Anonymous Participant  M   66           52                             10:21 0:33:07.66 0:32:06.02 0:15:27    9:58       0:16:39     10:44       7        M5054                 
134   292 Rhea Straughn          F   68           45  Summerville          SC    10:23 0:32:24.85 0:32:09.78 0:15:32    10:01      0:16:38     10:44       8        F4549                 
135   299 Karla Fields           F   69           31  Summerville          SC    10:25 0:32:34.19 0:32:16.54 0:16:27    10:36      0:15:50     10:13       9        F3034                 
136   464 Januarie Martin-West   F   70           53  Asheville            NC    10:27 0:32:27.54 0:32:22.65 0:15:50    10:13      0:16:32     10:40       3        F5054                 
137   325 Cinnamon Long          F   71           53  Goose Creek          SC    10:32 0:32:57.74 0:32:37.99 0:16:11    10:26      0:16:27     10:37       4        F5054                 
138   239 Guy Toney              M   67           49  Summerville          SC    10:35 0:33:20.62 0:32:49.54 0:16:09    10:25      0:16:41     10:46       11       M4549                 
139   89  Caroline Campbell      F   72           30  Hanahan              SC    10:37 0:33:44.97 0:32:56.20 0:15:34    10:03      0:17:22     11:12       10       F3034                 
140   454 Charles Privett        M   68           38  Charleston           SC    10:40 0:33:55.93 0:33:03.35 0:16:02    10:21      0:17:01     10:59       6        M3539                 
141   453 Andrea Maxwell         F   73           41  Charleston           SC    10:40 0:33:55.69 0:33:03.83 0:16:04    10:22      0:17:00     10:58       9        F4044                 
142   388 Leanne Vance           F   74           43  Johns Island         SC    10:44 0:33:35.59 0:33:17.56 0:16:41    10:46      0:16:37     10:43       10       F4044                 
143   383 Theresa Brutsch        F   75           62  Charleston           SC    10:45 0:33:46.65 0:33:20.04 0:16:15    10:29      0:17:05     11:01       7        F6064                 
144   384 Sylvia Moats           F   76           49  Hanahan              SC    10:45 0:33:46.77 0:33:20.25 0:16:15    10:29      0:17:05     11:01       9        F4549                 
145   305 Beth Wright            F   77           55  Seabrook Island      SC    10:47 0:33:48.69 0:33:27.01 0:16:21    10:33      0:17:06     11:02       4        F5559                 
146   406 Mary Villeponteaux     F   78           63  Savannah             GA    10:48 0:33:34.83 0:33:28.07 0:16:28    10:37      0:17:00     10:58       8        F6064                 
147   205 Angela Brewbaker       F   79           42  Lexington            SC    10:51 0:33:56.45 0:33:36.58 0:16:01    10:20      0:17:36     11:21       11       F4044                 
148   238 Gwen Petty             F   80           51  Charleston           SC    10:59 0:34:31.05 0:34:02.44 0:16:24    10:35      0:17:39     11:23       5        F5054                 
149   98  Patricia Rosenberger   F   81           63  Johns Island         SC    10:59 0:34:11.92 0:34:03.66 0:16:44    10:48      0:17:19     11:10       9        F6064                 
150   415 Stacy Sipple           F   82           48  Summerville          SC    11:00 0:34:19.91 0:34:06.29 0:17:09    11:04      0:16:57     10:56       10       F4549                 
151   159 Zachary Tuskowski      M   69           24  Monroe               CT    11:04 0:34:41.76 0:34:19.73 0:16:54    10:54      0:17:26     11:15       4        M2024                 
152   171 Sherril Bean           F   83           67  Charleston           SC    11:05 0:34:32.42 0:34:21.00 0:17:09    11:04      0:17:12     11:05       2        F6569                 
153   158 Charles Malone         M   70           23  Charleston           SC    11:05 0:34:41.28 0:34:22.40 0:16:58    10:57      0:17:25     11:14       5        M2024                 
154   259 Lisa Cergnul           F   84           42  Charleston           SC    11:06 0:34:58.23 0:34:23.43 0:16:48    10:50      0:17:36     11:21       12       F4044                 
155   477 Susan Shannon          F   85           61  Charleston           SC    11:07 0:34:39.59 0:34:27.45 0:17:03    11:00      0:17:25     11:14       10       F6064                 
156   376 E. James               M   71           6   Charleston           SC    11:07 0:34:41.57 0:34:28.01 0:16:51    10:52      0:17:37     11:22       8        M0114                 
157   375 Meghan James           F   86           43  Charleston           SC    11:07 0:34:41.63 0:34:28.22 0:16:51    10:52      0:17:37     11:22       13       F4044                 
158   480 Andrew Kalasky         M   72           27  Charleston           SC    11:17 0:35:13.97 0:34:57.28 0:17:03    11:00      0:17:54     11:33       9        M2529                 
159   457 Hannah Kalasky         F   87           28  Charleston           SC    11:17 0:35:14.03 0:34:57.80 0:17:15    11:08      0:17:43     11:25       14       F2529                 
160   350 Grace Towery           F   88           22  Elgin                SC    11:17 0:35:15.63 0:34:58.42 0:16:51    10:52      0:18:07     11:41       3        F2024                 
161   356 Lance Towery           M   73           51  Elgin                SC    11:17 0:35:15.82 0:34:59.80 0:16:29    10:38      0:18:31     11:57       8        M5054                 
162   392 Connie Nelson          F   89           68  Johns Island         SC    11:21 0:35:44.22 0:35:10.21 0:17:54    11:33      0:17:16     11:09       3        F6569                 
163   198 Gary Melville          M   74           76  Charleston           SC    11:23 0:35:40.13 0:35:16.75 0:18:02    11:38      0:17:15     11:08       1        M7579                 
164   387 Greg Padgett           M   75           64  North Charleston     SC    11:23 0:35:38.28 0:35:17.55 0:17:07    11:03      0:18:10     11:43       5        M6064                 
165   86  Cassandra Boer         F   90           31  Ridgeville           SC    11:26 0:36:41.59 0:35:25.56 0:17:25    11:14      0:18:01     11:37       11       F3034                 
166   466 Stephanie Harper       F   91           25  North Charleston     SC    11:36 0:38:52.84 0:35:58.44 0:18:17    11:48      0:17:41     11:25       15       F2529                 
167   442 Laura Leigh Bowman     F   92           25  Summerville          SC    11:36 0:38:53.93 0:35:58.49 0:18:15    11:47      0:17:43     11:26       16       F2529                 
168   333 Rose Beckstead         F   93           49  Monroe               NC    11:44 0:36:39.52 0:36:21.01 0:17:35    11:21      0:18:46     12:07       11       F4549                 
169   223 Jeanette Mattison      F   94           67  Columbia             SC    11:44 0:36:34.77 0:36:22.35 0:18:14    11:46      0:18:08     11:42       4        F6569                 
170   130 Susan Higgins          F   95           53  Mount Pleasant       SC    11:46 0:36:59.56 0:36:28.23 0:17:35    11:20      0:18:53     12:11       6        F5054                 
171   467 Dennie Martin          M   76           75  Union Mills          NC    11:47 0:36:37.05 0:36:31.05                                               2        M7579                 
172   188 Marla Cavallaro        F   96           53  Charleston           SC    11:50 0:36:43.90 0:36:39.73 0:17:25    11:14      0:19:15     12:25       7        F5054                 
173   303 Amanda Hawranko        F   97           34  Charleston           SC    11:50 0:37:02.46 0:36:40.72 0:16:56    10:56      0:19:44     12:44       12       F3034                 
174   393 Scott Nelson           M   77           68  Johns Island         SC    11:53 0:37:23.22 0:36:49.21 0:18:25    11:53      0:18:25     11:53       3        M6569                 
175   17  Brenda Bouvier         F   98           73  Charleston           SC    12:00 0:37:39.33 0:37:12.72 0:18:04    11:40      0:19:08     12:21       1        F7074                 
176   221 Patricia Kotila        F   99           71  Johns Island         SC    12:04 0:37:34.57 0:37:23.61 0:18:18    11:48      0:19:06     12:19       2        F7074                 
177   84  Jessica DuBose         F   100          37  Ridgeville           SC    12:08 0:38:49.38 0:37:36.15 0:18:37    12:01      0:18:59     12:15       9        F3539                 
178   110 Josephine Stack        F   101          14  Charleston Afb       SC    12:13 0:38:09.48 0:37:52.19 0:17:16    11:08      0:20:36     13:18       2        F0114                 
179   82  John Scott Edwards     M   78           67  Charleston           SC    12:25 0:38:36.42 0:38:28.07 0:18:11    11:44      0:20:17     13:05       4        M6569                 
180   114 Sandra Britt           F   102          58  New Hill             NC    12:26 0:38:58.51 0:38:33.95 0:18:59    12:15      0:19:35     12:38       5        F5559                 
181   203 Amber Vaughan          F   103          36  West Columbia        SC    12:27 0:38:55.94 0:38:36.55 0:19:08    12:21      0:19:29     12:34       10       F3539                 
182   215 Irina Roof             F   104          37  Lexington            SC    12:27 0:38:56.10 0:38:36.57 0:19:08    12:21      0:19:29     12:34       11       F3539                 
183   263 Tracy Shields          F   105          55  Rock Hill            SC    12:28 0:39:15.92 0:38:38.59 0:19:03    12:17      0:19:36     12:38       6        F5559                 
184   206 Jamie Sox              M   79           46  Lexington            SC    12:30 0:39:04.78 0:38:46.06 0:19:12    12:23      0:19:34     12:38       12       M4549                 
185   294 Kearston Silver        F   106          42  North Charleston     SC    12:39 0:39:34.46 0:39:13.35 0:18:43    12:05      0:20:30     13:14       14       F4044                 
186   25  Julia Block            F   107          56  Charleston           SC    13:19 0:41:57.41 0:41:16.32 0:19:40    12:41      0:21:36     13:56       7        F5559                 
187   288 Kim Whittaker          F   108          56  Summerville          SC    13:28 0:42:07.44 0:41:44.81 0:20:05    12:58      0:21:40     13:58       8        F5559                 
188   349 Ronnie DuPre           M   80           62  Charleston           SC    13:44 0:42:40.31 0:42:33.85 0:20:26    13:11      0:22:08     14:17       6        M6064                 
189   85  Brandy Baxley          F   109          38  Ridgeville           SC    13:46 0:43:58.81 0:42:41.89 0:20:36    13:17      0:22:06     14:16       12       F3539                 
190   109 Heidi Engel            F   110          46  Charleston Afb       SC    13:47 0:43:01.63 0:42:43.90 0:20:40    13:20      0:22:03     14:14       12       F4549                 
191   189 Randy Beasley          M   81           58  Mount Airy           NC    13:48 0:43:23.67 0:42:45.54 0:21:34    13:55      0:21:12     13:41       5        M5559                 
192   295 Amy Graves             F   111          47  Groveland            IL    14:02 0:43:52.12 0:43:30.86 0:22:00    14:12      0:21:30     13:53       13       F4549                 
193   488 Josh Beacher           M   82           44  Johns Island         SC    14:09 0:44:40.21 0:43:51.16 0:22:41    14:38      0:21:10     13:39       2        M4044                 
194   487 Melody Beacher         F   112          45  Johns Island         SC    14:09 0:44:39.92 0:43:52.07 0:22:43    14:39      0:21:09     13:39       14       F4549                 
195   307 Wendy Ray              F   113          49  Odenton              MD    14:23 0:45:19.22 0:44:35.05 0:22:51    14:44      0:21:44     14:02       15       F4549                 
196   219 Patrick McCormick      M   83           63  Columbia             SC    14:25 0:45:09.67 0:44:41.58 0:21:37    13:57      0:23:04     14:53       7        M6064                 
197   115 william mitchell       M   84           56  New Hill             NC    14:37 0:45:46.64 0:45:19.92 0:22:24    14:27      0:22:56     14:48       6        M5559                 
198   389 Emma Vance             F   114          17  Johns Island         SC    14:45 0:46:04.24 0:45:44.84 0:22:36    14:35      0:23:09     14:56       3        F1519                 
199   169 Steven Hungness        M   85           29  Rock Hill            SC    14:48 0:46:02.87 0:45:53.95 0:21:51    14:06      0:24:03     15:31       10       M2529                 
200   168 Stephanie Hungness     F   115          28  Rock Hill            SC    14:49 0:46:02.93 0:45:54.59 0:21:51    14:06      0:24:03     15:31       17       F2529                 
201   423 AJ Glover              M   86           47  Summerville          SC    14:49 0:46:03.15 0:45:55.64 0:23:25    15:07      0:22:30     14:31       13       M4549                 
202   275 Julie Harrison         F   116          59  Johns Island         SC    14:50 0:46:31.36 0:45:57.51 0:23:07    14:55      0:22:50     14:44       9        F5559                 
203   468 J. Keane               F   117          10  Arlington            VA    15:02 0:46:39.28 0:46:37.50 0:21:24    13:49      0:25:13     16:16       3        F0114                 
204   12  Anthony Gill           M   87           77  Charleston           SC    15:03 0:47:15.81 0:46:38.37 0:22:45    14:40      0:23:54     15:25       3        M7579                 
205   479 M. Keane               F   118          6   Johns IslandSeabrook SC    15:06 0:46:51.89 0:46:50.00 0:22:47    14:42      0:24:03     15:31       4        F0114                 
206   469 Kate Keane             F   119          44  Arlington            VA    15:07 0:46:53.50 0:46:51.39 0:22:53    14:46      0:23:58     15:28       15       F4044                 
207   137 Martha Bird            F   120          71  Charleston           SC    15:10 0:47:35.89 0:47:02.24 0:23:40    15:16      0:23:22     15:05       3        F7074                 
208   129 Pamela Charity         F   121          64  Mount Pleasant       SC    15:11 0:47:36.22 0:47:03.22 0:23:37    15:14      0:23:26     15:07       11       F6064                 
209   8   Amy Thames             F   122          54  Mt Pleasant          SC    15:11 0:47:35.78 0:47:03.58 0:23:37    15:14      0:23:27     15:08       8        F5054                 
210   422 Elaine Glover          F   123          72  Summerville          SC    15:15 0:47:24.01 0:47:16.93 0:23:43    15:18      0:23:34     15:12       4        F7074                 
211   274 Todd Miller            M   88           55  Mount Pleasant       SC    15:23 0:47:57.26 0:47:40.51 0:24:22    15:43      0:23:19     15:02       7        M5559                 
212   413 Amanda Richardson      F   124          26  Moncks Corner        SC    15:42 0:48:48.66 0:48:39.43 0:23:43    15:18      0:24:56     16:05       18       F2529                 
213   339 Brenna Brumbach        F   125          34  Lexington            SC    15:43 0:49:08.78 0:48:43.97 0:25:04    16:10      0:23:40     15:16       13       F3034                 
214   403 David Watson           M   89           86  Summerville          SC    15:45 0:49:45.67 0:48:49.73 0:24:00    15:29      0:24:50     16:01       2        M8099                 
215   31  Heather Taylor         F   126          51  Mount Pleasant       SC    15:53 0:49:18.68 0:49:13.01 0:24:12    15:37      0:25:01     16:08       9        F5054                 
216   500 Dan DeLawder           M   90           72  Newark               OH    16:03 0:49:59.26 0:49:46.22 0:24:26    15:46      0:25:21     16:21       4        M7074                 
217   192 Diane DeLawder         F   127          67  Newark               OH    16:04 0:49:58.86 0:49:46.90 0:24:27    15:46      0:25:20     16:21       5        F6569                 
218   463 Debra Gravitt          F   128          57  Charleston           SC    16:18 0:51:14.64 0:50:30.73 0:24:28    15:47      0:26:02     16:48       10       F5559                 
219   462 Kaitlyn Gravitt        F   129          28  Charleston           SC    16:20 0:51:20.82 0:50:37.51 0:24:28    15:47      0:26:09     16:53       19       F2529                 
220   458 Marty Purdom           M   91           52  Murfreesboro         TN    16:27 0:51:35.50 0:51:00.76 0:24:52    16:02      0:26:09     16:52       9        M5054                 
221   459 Jessica Purdom         F   130          41  Murfreesboro         TN    16:27 0:51:35.98 0:51:00.89 0:25:06    16:12      0:25:55     16:43       16       F4044                 
222   314 Lisa Stallman          F   131          60  Summerville          SC    16:35 0:52:06.48 0:51:25.20 0:25:02    16:09      0:26:23     17:01       12       F6064                 
223   315 Patricia Rudisill      F   132          60  Mount Pleasant       SC    16:35 0:52:06.52 0:51:25.24 0:25:17    16:19      0:26:08     16:52       13       F6064                 
224   372 Clarissa Ploski        F   133          62  Johns Island         SC    16:43 0:52:38.42 0:51:50.42 0:26:15    16:56      0:25:35     16:30       14       F6064                 
225   430 Kelly Bowen            F   134          41  Johns Island         SC    16:43 0:52:38.61 0:51:50.61 0:26:15    16:56      0:25:35     16:31       17       F4044                 
226   222 Barron Smith           M   92           59  Lexington            SC    16:47 0:52:32.61 0:52:01.96 0:26:17    16:57      0:25:45     16:37       8        M5559                 
227   426 Jennifer Bastedo       F   135          28  Charleston           SC    17:44 0:55:35.78 0:54:57.30 0:26:42    17:14      0:28:15     18:14       20       F2529                 
228   304 LINDSEY RICHARDSON     F   136          36  Rock Hill            SC    17:45 0:55:30.04 0:55:01.51 0:27:49    17:57      0:27:13     17:33       13       F3539                 
229   358 Nicole O'Conner        F   137          32  Rock Hill            SC    17:45 0:55:30.16 0:55:01.65 0:27:50    17:57      0:27:12     17:33       14       F3034                 
230   489 Ammie Worden           F   138          52  Orlando              FL    17:46 0:55:59.48 0:55:04.86 0:26:25    17:02      0:28:40     18:30       10       F5054                 
231   220 Ken Lowden             M   93           74  Lexington            SC    17:56 0:56:06.28 0:55:34.94 0:26:43    17:14      0:28:52     18:37       5        M7074                 
232   311 Claudia Seeger         F   139          44  Mount Pleasant       SC    17:56 0:56:06.28 0:55:35.20 0:26:44    17:15      0:28:52     18:37       18       F4044                 
233   424 Kelly Loyd             F   140          56  Wadmalaw Island      SC    18:30 0:57:59.39 0:57:21.63 0:28:28    18:22      0:28:54     18:39       11       F5559                 
234   26  Jo Anne Noack          F   141          62  Mount Pleasant       SC    18:30 0:57:58.72 0:57:21.81 0:28:28    18:22      0:28:54     18:39       15       F6064                 
235   28  Allison Crawford       F   142          60  Summerville          SC    18:31 0:58:00.82 0:57:22.66 0:28:28    18:22      0:28:54     18:39       16       F6064                 
236   408 Angela Valmus          F   143          55  Charleston           SC    18:39 0:58:44.16 0:57:49.63 0:28:04    18:06      0:29:46     19:12       12       F5559                 
237   405 Paul Arsenault         M   94           55  Charleston           SC    18:40 0:58:44.34 0:57:50.99 0:28:05    18:07      0:29:46     19:12       9        M5559                 
238   279 Jane Ashbarry          F   144          58  Charleston           SC    18:41 0:58:43.98 0:57:56.37 0:28:03    18:06      0:29:53     19:17       13       F5559                 
239   280 Sheila Wagner          F   145          68  Charleston           SC    18:41 0:58:44.16 0:57:56.37 0:28:03    18:06      0:29:53     19:17       6        F6569                 
240   166 James DeTorre          M   95           72  Johns Island         SC    19:18 1:00:32.32 0:59:49.39 0:29:09    18:48      0:30:41     19:48       6        M7074                 
241   162 O. Smith               F   146          7   North Charleston     SC    20:54 1:05:01.77 1:04:46.07 0:29:18    18:54      0:35:29     22:53       5        F0114                 
242   164 S. Smith               F   147          3   North Charleston     SC    20:54 1:05:02.55 1:04:46.25 0:29:21    18:56      0:35:25     22:51       6        F0114                 
243   160 Elena Caraba           F   148          35  North Charleston     SC    20:57 1:05:12.35 1:04:57.62 0:29:18    18:54      0:35:40     23:00       14       F3539                 
244   163 E. Smith               F   149          5   North Charleston     SC    20:57 1:05:12.91 1:04:57.66 0:29:19    18:55      0:35:39     23:00       7        F0114                 
245   102 Rick Rockwell          M   96           70  Mount Pleasant       SC                                0:38:15    24:41                              7        M7074                 
246   101 Mary Game              F   150          45  Charleston           SC                                0:38:16    24:41                              16       F4549                 
247   73  Rick McDevitt          M   97           64  Hilton Head Island   SC                                0:57:15    36:56                              8        M6064                 
248   296 Keri Rogers            F   151          41  Lexington            SC                                                                              19       F4044                 
249   478 Kimberly Guilfoyle     F   152          57  Traverse City        MI                                                                              14       F5559                 


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Kurt Phillips   266 44  1       Lancaster OH US   17:42.04 
2     Nathan Phillips 268 15  2       Lancaster OH US   17:42.68 
3     Dennis Long     324 54  3       Goose Creek SC US 18:49.36 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Alison Chapman  105 42  6       Mount Pleasant SC US     19:56.00 
2     Andrea Phillips 269 17  11      Lancaster OH US          20:24.95 
3     Becky Dougherty 196 43  12      Hilton Head Island SC US 20:31.51 


Male Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     John Therres 254 45  7       Johns Island SC US 20:09.16 


Female Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jacci Patterson 261 46  17      Charleston SC US 21:44.06 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Philippe Des Francs 224 53  9       Charleston SC US 20:18.4 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Catherine Farrell 80  57  47      Johns Island SC US 25:10.68 


Male Great Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Thomas Horn 411 66  26      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:53.37 


Female Great Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Cherry Kent 257 65  49      Charleston SC US 25:33.34 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     I. Reilly       241 12  101     Charleston SC US     29:07.85 
2     Josephine Stack 110 14  178     Charleston Afb SC US 37:52.19 
3     J. Keane        468 10  203     Arlington VA US      46:37.50 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Christina Teter   153 19  105     Charleston SC US    29:34.97 
2     Caroline Dietrich 446 17  108     Daniel Island SC US 29:49.33 
3     Emma Vance        389 17  198     Johns Island SC US  45:44.84 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Grace Daniel   228 22  79      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:31.78 
2     Natalie Wright 361 24  120     Tampa FL US          30:51.44 
3     Grace Towery   350 22  160     Elgin SC US          34:58.42 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Raygon Hendrix 34  27  24      Summerville SC US    22:24.79 
2     Lauren Cribb   366 26  38      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:05.78 
3     Kathryn Meyers 287 28  55      Smyrna GA US         26:01.31 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Katherine Jacoby 33  32  36      Johns Island SC US     23:54.63 
2     Ana Breyne       371 32  42      North Charleston SC US 24:23.05 
3     Amanda Wilkins   397 34  64      Charleston SC US       26:58.09 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Sarah Cordle     297 35  14      Johns Island SC US 21:19.52 
2     Denise Heigl     36  37  29      Summerville SC US  23:20.83 
3     Brooke Rodriguez 429 37  34      Charleston SC US   23:51.57 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Leslie Jacobs 414 42  48      Charleston SC US       25:13.69 
2     Jamie Sox     207 44  63      Lexington SC US        26:57.81 
3     Carrie Davis  326 40  76      North Charleston SC US 27:26.15 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Gina Anderson  62  46  58      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:35.98 
2     Julie Anderson 428 48  78      Johns Island SC US   27:30.71 
3     Nancy Hill     46  49  91      Summerville SC US    28:22.94 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Meg Carter           404 54  72      Seabrook Island SC US 27:15.60 
2     Shanon Honney        476 54  93      Charleston SC US      28:27.56 
3     Januarie Martin-West 464 53  136     Asheville NC US       32:22.65 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Deanna Galasso    30  57  52      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:56.21 
2     Marcia Stoutamire 306 55  74      Maitland FL US       27:21.80 
3     Dawn Holzer       90  56  118     Mount Pleasant SC US 30:40.09 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Rie Gibbons            416 61  68      Summerville SC US 27:07.06 
2     Lori Pope              27  64  77      Charleston SC US  27:29.31 
3     Virginia Villeponteaux 364 61  104     Charleston SC US  29:24.29 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Melissa Andrews 379 65  122     Johns Island SC US 30:59.58 
2     Sherril Bean    171 67  152     Charleston SC US   34:21.00 
3     Connie Nelson   392 68  162     Johns Island SC US 35:10.21 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Brenda Bouvier  17  73  175     Charleston SC US   37:12.72 
2     Patricia Kotila 221 71  176     Johns Island SC US 37:23.61 
3     Martha Bird     137 71  207     Charleston SC US   47:02.24 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     E. Phillips 267 12  25      Lancaster OH US       22:45.02 
2     L. Lane     465 12  31      Fletcher NC US        23:47.17 
3     A. Horn     482 12  43      Seabrook Island SC US 24:27.57 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Logan Teter 154 19  69      Charleston SC US 27:12.31 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     William Noriega 232 20  13      Myrtle Beach SC US 20:49.06 
2     Justin Tracy    107 24  20      Strongsville OH US 21:58.29 
3     Nick Reese      178 20  33      Goose Creek SC US  23:48.33 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Nick Meyers    286 25  4       Mount Pleasant SC US 18:56.43 
2     Zachary Watkin 122 27  5       Mount Pleasant SC US 19:18.34 
3     Corbin Jones   432 29  8       Johns Island SC US   20:15.78 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kyle Taylor   449 31  23      Charleston SC US 22:19.12 
2     Hannes Hoberg 418 34  32      Charleston SC US 23:47.96 
3     Ryan Murdock  143 33  46      Charleston SC US 25:05.58 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Glenn Coltharp 94  36  10      Charleston SC US    20:20.63 
2     Daniel Cordle  342 35  15      Johns Island SC US  21:36.49 
3     Barret Leviner 208 38  39      West Columbia SC US 24:05.88 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Joshua Roten 447 41  86      Summerville SC US  28:12.07 
2     Josh Beacher 488 44  193     Johns Island SC US 43:51.16 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Matt Owen    353 49  16      Charleston SC US 21:37.85 
2     Matthew Kent 260 46  21      Charleston SC US 21:59.92 
3     Josh Deaton  473 47  28      Charleston SC US 22:57.43 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     JIM DANIEL     227 54  22      Mount Pleasant SC US  22:08.75 
2     Thomas Mixer   50  53  45      Mount Pleasant SC US  24:50.41 
3     Jerry l Butler 199 51  66      wadmalaw island SC US 27:02.52 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     John Hitchman  3   59  40      Mount Pleasant SC US  24:09.19 
2     David Harrison 276 58  95      Johns Island SC US    28:30.17 
3     Bryan Wright   360 55  102     Seabrook Island SC US 29:09.29 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     John Straubinger 47  60  41      Summerville SC US 24:10.55 
2     Mike Monroe      378 64  60      Matthews NC US    26:40.40 
3     Matt Hogan       451 61  75      Menlo Park CA US  27:22.95 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Phil Sandmaier 258 67  114     Hilton Head Island SC US 30:23.64 
2     Ben Santos     103 66  126     Saint Augustine FL US    31:41.72 
3     Scott Nelson   393 68  174     Johns Island SC US       36:49.21 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Michael Boone  460 71  44      Greer SC US        24:44.33 
2     Randall Jones  434 70  53      Johns Island SC US 25:56.65 
3     Herb Armstrong 216 73  65      Jacksonville FL US 27:01.55 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Gary Melville 198 76  163     Charleston SC US  35:16.75 
2     Dennie Martin 467 75  171     Union Mills NC US 36:31.05 
3     Anthony Gill  12  77  204     Charleston SC US  46:38.37 


Male 80 - 99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Steve Comer  210 80  107     Charleston SC US  29:40.62 
2     David Watson 403 86  214     Summerville SC US 48:49.73 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.