Results For
Bohicket Half and 5K

Johns Island, SC 29455
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City             State 10K Split 10K Split 10K Split Finish  Chip       Pace  Division Division  
                                                                              Pace      Place             Time             Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ================ ===== ========= ========= ========= ======= ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     1213 Joey Woltjer           M      32  Charlotte        NC    0:33:58   5:29      1         1:16:19 1:16:19.40 5:50  1        M Overall 
2     1113 Timothy Bowman         M      40  Parkersburg      WV    0:36:08   5:50      2         1:19:42 1:19:42.13 6:05  2        M Overall 
3     1190 Robert Mcbee           M      53  York             SC    0:37:12   6:00      5         1:21:17 1:21:17.02 6:12  3        M Overall 
4     1191 Niles Yantchook        M      45  Gastonia         NC    0:36:45   5:56      3         1:22:05 1:22:04.86 6:16  1        M Masters 
5     1238 Callan Hasling         M      17  Marietta         GA    0:37:55   6:07      8         1:23:04 1:23:03.58 6:20  1        M 15-19   
6     1251 Will Ruppel            M      26  Johns Island     SC    0:37:09   6:00      4         1:23:12 1:23:12.24 6:21  1        M 25-29   
7     1147 Ryan Cass              M      27  Charleston       SC    0:37:53   6:07      6         1:23:34 1:23:33.99 6:23  2        M 25-29   
8     1227 Tom Pignatello         M      26  Medford          NJ    0:38:58   6:17      9         1:24:45 1:24:45.03 6:28  3        M 25-29   
9     1275 Miguel Moroles         M      23  Pensacola        FL    0:37:53   6:07      7         1:26:11 1:26:11.00 6:35  1        M 20-24   
10    1192 Robert Collea          M      47  Mount Holly      NC    0:39:20   6:21      11        1:27:38 1:27:37.81 6:41  1        M 45-49   
11    1065 Bobby Fancher          M      50  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:39:34   6:23      12        1:28:31 1:28:31.25 6:45  1        M Grand M 
12    1464 Mary Legare Whaley     F      35  Charleston       SC    0:39:51   6:26      13        1:28:51 1:28:51.46 6:47  1        F Overall 
13    1141 Alan Squyres           M      39  Lancaster        CA    0:39:09   6:19      10        1:29:07 1:29:07.07 6:48  1        M 35-39   
14    1211 Ray Lewis              M      64  Iron Station     NC    0:39:52   6:26      14        1:29:40 1:29:40.16 6:51  1        M Great G 
15    1231 Zach Poinar            M      33  Charleston       SC    0:40:45   6:34      17        1:30:00 1:30:00.34 6:52  1        M 30-34   
16    1111 Dan Rodell             M      52  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:42:30   6:51      26        1:31:17 1:31:16.61 6:58  1        M 50-54   
17    1061 Sally Vecchiarelli     F      44  Winter Springs   FL    0:42:25   6:50      24        1:31:29 1:31:29.37 6:59  2        F Overall 
18    1096 Tony Glaser            M      66  Summerville      SC    0:40:01   6:27      16        1:31:44 1:31:44.09 7:00  1        M 65-69   
19    1204 Jack Cleland           M      63  Charleston       SC    0:41:12   6:39      18        1:31:45 1:31:44.50 7:00  1        M 60-64   
20    1249 Kurt Phillips          M      43  Lancaster        OH    0:43:17   6:59      28        1:32:15 1:32:14.69 7:02  1        M 40-44   
21    1140 Erin Rasmussen         F      22  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:42:13   6:49      23        1:32:19 1:32:19.33 7:03  3        F Overall 
22    1135 Ryan Price             M      44  Summerville      SC    0:41:42   6:43      21        1:32:34 1:32:33.57 7:04  2        M 40-44   
23    1221 Joe McDevitt           M      32  Charleston       SC    0:39:58   6:27      15        1:33:44 1:33:43.98 7:09  2        M 30-34   
24    1084 Kyle Evans             M      39  Hanahan          SC    0:42:25   6:50      25        1:34:12 1:34:12.23 7:11  2        M 35-39   
25    1083 Justin Hart            M      39  Goose Creek      SC    0:43:58   7:05      35        1:34:34 1:34:33.71 7:13  3        M 35-39   
26    1248 Marc Embler            M      63  North Charleston SC    0:44:27   7:10      41        1:34:38 1:34:37.70 7:13  2        M 60-64   
27    1090 Michael Littlefield    M      58  Richmond Hill    GA    0:41:20   6:40      19        1:35:09 1:35:09.37 7:16  1        M 55-59   
28    1081 Ryan Luczkowiak        M      31  Charleston       SC    0:41:59   6:46      22        1:35:50 1:35:50.17 7:19  3        M 30-34   
29    1118 Sarah Cordle           F      34  Johns Island     SC    0:43:11   6:58      27        1:36:09 1:36:08.73 7:20  1        F 30-34   
30    1206 Eric Whittington       M      53  Summerville      SC    0:44:56   7:15      47        1:36:46 1:36:45.76 7:23  2        M 50-54   
31    1272 Eric Bradshaw          M      45  Charleston       SC    0:45:00   7:15      49        1:37:05 1:37:04.54 7:25  2        M 45-49   
32    1222 Brooks Morrison        M      29  North Charleston SC    0:44:00   7:06      36        1:37:20 1:37:20.10 7:26  4        M 25-29   
33    1224 Jefferey Boyer         M      48  Charleston       SC    0:44:27   7:10      42        1:37:35 1:37:35.10 7:27  3        M 45-49   
34    1214 Heidi Hatteberg        F      30  Charleston       SC    0:43:19   6:59      29        1:37:45 1:37:45.12 7:28  2        F 30-34   
35    1101 Andrea Rose            F      41  Charleston       SC    0:43:34   7:02      30        1:37:47 1:37:47.34 7:28  1        F Masters 
36    1044 Anne Wulf              F      36  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:45:02   7:16      50        1:37:57 1:37:56.53 7:29  1        F 35-39   
37    1471 LORI STEVENSON         F      47  Georgetown       SC    0:44:25   7:10      40        1:37:57 1:37:56.99 7:29  1        F 45-49   
38    1472 MICHAEL STEVENSON      M      53  Georgetown       SC    0:44:24   7:10      39        1:37:57 1:37:57.43 7:29  3        M 50-54   
39    1060 Raymond Vecchiarelli   M      43  Winter Springs   FL    0:44:12   7:08      38        1:37:59 1:37:59.13 7:29  3        M 40-44   
40    1121 Christina Couper       F      28  Charleston       SC    0:44:31   7:11      43        1:38:18 1:38:18.46 7:30  1        F 25-29   
41    1057 Rob Burkett            M      39  North Charleston SC    0:43:57   7:05      33        1:38:41 1:38:40.75 7:32  4        M 35-39   
42    1189 Leonard DeFino         M      29  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:43:57   7:05      34        1:39:02 1:39:02.18 7:34  5        M 25-29   
43    1498 Ted Sullivan           M      35                         0:44:10   7:07      37        1:39:06 1:39:05.77 7:34  5        M 35-39   
44    1025 Thomas Horn            M      65  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:45:57   7:25      57        1:39:09 1:39:09.02 7:34  2        M 65-69   
45    1116 Lorand Batten          M      63  Dalzell          SC    0:45:21   7:19      53        1:39:21 1:39:20.55 7:35  3        M 60-64   
46    1133 Jay Taylor             M      31  Johns Island     SC    0:45:52   7:24      54        1:39:25 1:39:25.43 7:35  4        M 30-34   
47    1092 Gary Rehak             M      54  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:44:38   7:12      45        1:39:49 1:39:48.50 7:37  4        M 50-54   
48    1143 Jillian Nelson         F      38  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:46:05   7:26      59        1:40:12 1:40:11.98 7:39  2        F 35-39   
49    1114 Josh Brooks            M      41  Charleston       SC    0:43:34   7:02      31        1:40:26 1:40:26.36 7:40  4        M 40-44   
50    1019 Christopher Pilotti    M      58  Charleston       SC    0:45:06   7:16      51        1:40:31 1:40:30.86 7:40  2        M 55-59   
51    1045 Jacci Patterson        F      45  Charleston       SC    0:44:42   7:13      46        1:41:01 1:41:00.92 7:43  2        F 45-49   
52    1131 Bryant Kohut           M      57  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:46:00   7:25      58        1:41:30 1:41:30.02 7:45  3        M 55-59   
53    1095 Dan Winberg            M      37  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:47:06   7:36      63        1:41:43 1:41:42.93 7:46  6        M 35-39   
54    1200 Ashley McKenney        F      37  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:44:34   7:11      44        1:42:24 1:42:23.66 7:49  3        F 35-39   
55    1237 Maggie Weber           F      39  Bluffton         SC    0:46:15   7:28      60        1:42:40 1:42:40.38 7:50  4        F 35-39   
56    1047 Randy Turk             M      61  Avon Lake        OH    0:47:19   7:38      66        1:42:54 1:42:54.36 7:51  4        M 60-64   
57    1201 PAT DAVIS              M      41  North Charleston SC    0:44:57   7:15      48        1:43:03 1:43:02.94 7:52  5        M 40-44   
58    1483 Margaret Brown         F      54  Great Falls      VA    0:47:51   7:43      70        1:43:19 1:43:18.63 7:53  1        F Grand M 
59    1244 Daniel Duquette        M      36  Johns Island     SC    0:45:52   7:24      55        1:43:28 1:43:28.03 7:54  7        M 35-39   
60    1151 Andy Rock              M      38  Savannah         GA    0:45:14   7:18      52        1:43:33 1:43:33.31 7:54  8        M 35-39   
61    1142 Mary Bostick           F      32  Moncks Corner    SC    0:43:50   7:04      32        1:43:41 1:43:40.99 7:55  3        F 30-34   
62    1013 Jamie Addison          M      34  Lexington        SC    0:47:11   7:37      65        1:43:45 1:43:45.06 7:55  5        M 30-34   
63    1063 Caroline Randinelli    F      30  Isle Of Palms    SC    0:47:08   7:36      64        1:44:15 1:44:14.54 7:57  4        F 30-34   
64    1203 Rachel Eichelberger    F      54  Maitland         FL    0:46:57   7:34      61        1:45:04 1:45:03.85 8:01  1        F 50-54   
65    1196 Sergio Torres          M      38  Lexington        KY    0:47:01   7:35      62        1:45:19 1:45:19.26 8:02  9        M 35-39   
66    1146 Corey Dickerson        M      35  Goose Creek      SC    0:49:19   7:57      85        1:45:29 1:45:28.73 8:03  10       M 35-39   
67    1059 Pam Drafts             F      63  Beaufortf        SC    0:45:56   7:24      56        1:46:03 1:46:02.69 8:06  1        F Great G 
68    1245 Anonymous Participant  F      38                         0:47:57   7:44      72        1:46:38 1:46:38.16 8:08  5        F 35-39   
69    1176 Renee Cote             F      38  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:47:57   7:44      73        1:46:39 1:46:38.54 8:08  6        F 35-39   
70    1110 Amanda Henderson       F      26  Hanahan          SC    0:50:40   8:10      98        1:46:56 1:46:56.20 8:10  2        F 25-29   
71    1066 Paul Brown             M      47  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:47:44   7:42      69        1:47:11 1:47:11.33 8:11  4        M 45-49   
72    1153 Heidi Stevens          F      30  Charleston       SC    0:48:21   7:48      79        1:47:23 1:47:23.09 8:12  5        F 30-34   
73    1132 Veronica Fuller        F      55  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:48:20   7:48      77        1:48:02 1:48:01.57 8:15  1        F 55-59   
74    1026 Mark Michel            M      51  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:47:51   7:43      71        1:48:21 1:48:21.43 8:16  5        M 50-54   
75    1152 Stephanie Dove         F      27  Charleston       SC    0:48:23   7:48      80        1:48:25 1:48:24.65 8:17  3        F 25-29   
76    1099 Colleen Towery         F      58  Elgin            SC    0:48:06   7:45      75        1:49:04 1:49:04.09 8:20  2        F 55-59   
77    1085 Belinda Moon           F      54  Ridgeway         SC    0:48:53   7:53      81        1:49:05 1:49:05.34 8:20  2        F 50-54   
78    1062 Andy Karnes            M      37  Charleston       SC    0:50:52   8:12      102       1:49:42 1:49:42.15 8:22  11       M 35-39   
79    1183 Laura Winkleman        F      40  Harrisburg       IL    0:48:21   7:48      78        1:50:32 1:50:31.80 8:26  1        F 40-44   
80    1267 Keith Knapp            M      59  Charleston       SC    0:48:12   7:46      76        1:50:32 1:50:31.91 8:26  4        M 55-59   
81    1239 Murphy Hasling         M      17  Marietta         GA    0:49:08   7:55      83        1:50:38 1:50:37.93 8:27  2        M 15-19   
82    1481 Anonymous Participant  M      23                         0:52:22   8:27      112       1:51:29 1:51:28.87 8:31  2        M 20-24   
83    1149 Amanda Brown           F      39  Moncks Corner    SC    0:48:58   7:54      82        1:51:35 1:51:35.22 8:31  7        F 35-39   
84    1178 Marc Bergeron          M      45  Lasalle          QC    0:50:52   8:12      101       1:51:44 1:51:44.16 8:32  5        M 45-49   
85    1166 Jesse Ortt             M      47  Oak Ridge        NC    0:50:37   8:10      97        1:51:44 1:51:44.28 8:32  6        M 45-49   
86    1015 Kim Young              F      42  Charleston       SC    0:49:10   7:56      84        1:52:01 1:52:01.35 8:33  2        F 40-44   
87    1208 Elise Booz             F      30  Summerville      SC    0:51:49   8:21      105       1:52:11 1:52:11.47 8:34  6        F 30-34   
88    1235 Paige Taylor           F      50  Summerville      SC    0:49:48   8:02      88        1:52:25 1:52:25.42 8:35  3        F 50-54   
89    1080 Will Johnson           M      28  Atlanta          GA    0:47:33   7:40      68        1:52:27 1:52:26.87 8:35  6        M 25-29   
90    1270 Julia Gavin            F      23  Charleston       SC    0:47:20   7:38      67        1:52:57 1:52:56.50 8:37  1        F 20-24   
91    1088 Jordyn Herwig          F      25  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:49:37   8:00      86        1:53:00 1:53:00.46 8:38  4        F 25-29   
92    1220 David Krejci           M      34  Daniel Island    SC    0:50:23   8:08      95        1:53:06 1:53:05.54 8:38  6        M 30-34   
93    1094 Mary Clark Prevost     F      35  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:52:25   8:27      114       1:53:49 1:53:49.39 8:41  8        F 35-39   
94    1134 Emily Oglesby          F      41  Greenville       SC    0:52:59   8:33      123       1:53:56 1:53:56.10 8:42  3        F 40-44   
95    1136 Brian McKee            M      50  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:50:51   8:12      100       1:54:04 1:54:03.91 8:42  6        M 50-54   
96    1228 James Russell          M      35  Charleston       SC    0:54:35   8:48      141       1:54:18 1:54:18.25 8:44  12       M 35-39   
97    1202 Dana Beller            F      49  Winter Springs   FL    0:50:11   8:06      92        1:54:37 1:54:37.49 8:45  3        F 45-49   
98    1217 Ashleigh Franks        F      38  Harrisburg       IL    0:52:46   8:31      119       1:54:42 1:54:42.47 8:45  9        F 35-39   
99    1145 Daniel Findley         M      35  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:50:16   8:07      94        1:54:47 1:54:47.46 8:46  13       M 35-39   
100   1054 Scott Harvin           M      55  Walterboro       SC    0:52:34   8:29      116       1:54:50 1:54:49.54 8:46  5        M 55-59   
101   1041 Kevin Van Gruensven    M      47  Menasha          WI    0:53:30   8:38      133       1:54:51 1:54:50.52 8:46  7        M 45-49   
102   1109 Nicole Pilch           F      41  Charleston       SC    0:49:52   8:03      89        1:55:15 1:55:14.64 8:48  4        F 40-44   
103   1226 Lawton Harper          M      15  MT PLEASANT      SC    0:52:04   8:24      108       1:55:16 1:55:15.65 8:48  3        M 15-19   
104   1225 Tom Harper             M      50  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:52:03   8:24      107       1:55:16 1:55:15.83 8:48  7        M 50-54   
105   1271 Laurie Minarich        F      43  Charleston       SC    0:52:59   8:33      124       1:55:17 1:55:16.96 8:48  5        F 40-44   
106   1048 Joseph Nienstedt       M      44  North Charleston SC    0:53:01   8:33      125       1:55:31 1:55:31.48 8:49  6        M 40-44   
107   1056 Brock Karolcik         M      28  Charleston       SC    0:50:06   8:05      91        1:55:40 1:55:39.51 8:50  7        M 25-29   
108   1150 Brian Rock             M      41  Summerville      SC    0:51:11   8:15      103       1:55:42 1:55:41.89 8:50  7        M 40-44   
109   1461 Heather Moore          F      33  North Charleston SC    0:51:45   8:21      104       1:55:44 1:55:43.52 8:50  7        F 30-34   
110   1117 Melissa Cardwell       F      47  Hanahan          SC    0:52:07   8:24      109       1:55:45 1:55:44.55 8:50  4        F 45-49   
111   1030 Nick Bianchi           M      40  Charleston       SC    0:53:25   8:37      131       1:55:53 1:55:53.08 8:51  8        M 40-44   
112   1469 Emma Cvitanovich       F      23  Charleston       SC    0:50:15   8:06      93        1:55:57 1:55:56.98 8:51  2        F 20-24   
113   1058 Jared McNeill          M      44  Charleston       SC    0:52:40   8:30      117       1:56:00 1:56:00.41 8:51  9        M 40-44   
114   1138 Romina Ilic            F      42  Charleston       SC    0:50:23   8:08      96        1:56:04 1:56:04.24 8:52  6        F 40-44   
115   1137 Fiona Rahbar           F      37  Charleston       SC    0:52:23   8:27      113       1:56:05 1:56:04.79 8:52  10       F 35-39   
116   1507 Garret Cavanaugh       M      22  New London       CT    0:52:43   8:30      118       1:56:24 1:56:24.38 8:53  3        M 20-24   
117   1105 Margaret Gibbs         F      32  Charleston       SC    0:54:25   8:47      139       1:56:30 1:56:29.56 8:54  8        F 30-34   
118   1012 Ben Vaughan            M      39  West Columbia    SC    0:52:31   8:28      115       1:57:03 1:57:02.62 8:56  14       M 35-39   
119   1276 Adam Neumann           M      43  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:54:47   8:50      145       1:57:05 1:57:05.09 8:56  10       M 40-44   
120   1016 Josh Brewton           M      27  Lexington        SC    0:52:47   8:31      120       1:57:07 1:57:07.16 8:56  8        M 25-29   
121   1034 Ryoko Abbott           F      41  Summerville      SC    0:50:01   8:04      90        1:57:07 1:57:07.32 8:56  7        F 40-44   
122   1193 Erin Dwyer             F      44  Gore             VA    0:50:48   8:12      99        1:57:35 1:57:34.84 8:59  8        F 40-44   
123   1040 Carol Blackmore        F      43  Menasha          WI    0:53:30   8:38      134       1:57:51 1:57:51.30 9:00  9        F 40-44   
124   1463 Erica Watts            F      42  Hanahan          SC    0:54:47   8:50      146       1:58:58 1:58:58.21 9:05  10       F 40-44   
125   1234 Kelly Sieling          F      44  Summerville      SC    0:54:31   8:48      140       1:59:05 1:59:05.31 9:05  11       F 40-44   
126   1098 Cherry Kent            F      64  Charleston       SC    0:54:43   8:49      143       1:59:15 1:59:15.48 9:06  1        F 60-64   
127   1194 Rachel Waldrop         F      25  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:48:05   7:45      74        1:59:50 1:59:49.78 9:09  5        F 25-29   
128   1219 naomi krejci           F      39  Daniel Island    SC    0:55:10   8:54      153       1:59:56 1:59:56.03 9:09  11       F 35-39   
129   1036 Eduardo Martinez       M      37  Johns Island     SC    0:58:59   9:31      176       2:00:28 2:00:27.63 9:12  15       M 35-39   
130   1003 Aaron Wilkins          M      35  Charleston       SC    0:55:02   8:53      150       2:00:35 2:00:34.69 9:12  16       M 35-39   
131   1475 Doug Weeks             M      51  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:54:55   8:51      149       2:00:43 2:00:43.12 9:13  8        M 50-54   
132   1177 Tatiana Waldon         F      27  Charleston       SC    0:54:44   8:50      144       2:00:53 2:00:52.78 9:14  6        F 25-29   
133   1171 Jody Helms             M      42  Bristol          TN    0:53:33   8:38      135       2:00:55 2:00:54.95 9:14  11       M 40-44   
134   1075 Steve Bowling          M      60  Summerville      SC    0:52:50   8:31      121       2:01:39 2:01:39.29 9:17  5        M 60-64   
135   1148 James Mcclure          M      32  Johns Island     SC    0:49:40   8:01      87        2:01:43 2:01:43.17 9:17  7        M 30-34   
136   1093 Nadia Klincewicz       F      25  Charleston       SC    0:51:49   8:22      106       2:01:49 2:01:48.75 9:18  7        F 25-29   
137   1079 Rie Gibbons            F      60  Summerville      SC    0:53:16   8:35      126       2:02:01 2:02:00.64 9:19  2        F 60-64   
138   1223 Andrew Morelli         M      53  Charleston       SC    0:54:54   8:51      147       2:02:01 2:02:01.05 9:19  9        M 50-54   
139   1159 Amanda Roten           F      38  Summerville      SC    0:52:56   8:32      122       2:02:35 2:02:34.97 9:21  12       F 35-39   
140   1205 Krystal Schwartz       F      37  Harrisburg       IL    0:53:17   8:36      127       2:02:49 2:02:49.22 9:23  13       F 35-39   
141   1182 Kaylee Rice            F      30  Harrisburg       IL    0:53:54   8:42      137       2:02:59 2:02:59.18 9:23  9        F 30-34   
142   1240 Tate Johnson           M      17  Statesboro       GA    0:52:21   8:27      111       2:03:00 2:02:59.65 9:23  4        M 15-19   
143   1264 Scott Anderson         M      44  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:53:24   8:37      129       2:03:04 2:03:03.50 9:24  12       M 40-44   
144   1069 Mike Beyke             M      59  Jasper           IN    0:53:23   8:37      128       2:03:04 2:03:03.83 9:24  6        M 55-59   
145   1039 Jenny West             F      32  Charleston       SC    0:57:02   9:12      160       2:03:05 2:03:05.18 9:24  10       F 30-34   
146   1246 Hank Sieling           M      49  Summerville      SC    0:54:09   8:44      138       2:03:17 2:03:16.62 9:25  8        M 45-49   
147   1243 Anthony Buffum         M      39  Charleston       SC    0:57:07   9:13      161       2:03:17 2:03:17.10 9:25  17       M 35-39   
148   1232 Renee Joiner           F      48  Prosperity       SC    0:57:13   9:14      163       2:03:39 2:03:38.88 9:26  5        F 45-49   
149   1127 Tessa Clark            F      27  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:53:28   8:37      132       2:03:57 2:03:57.18 9:28  8        F 25-29   
150   1172 Rhonda Helms           F      42  Bristol          TN    0:55:03   8:53      151       2:05:27 2:05:26.92 9:35  12       F 40-44   
151   1242 Carmen Brown           F      27  Charleston       SC    0:59:44   9:38      183       2:05:46 2:05:45.65 9:36  9        F 25-29   
152   1187 Ryan Bentley           M      39  Johns Island     SC    0:52:19   8:26      110       2:06:06 2:06:06.10 9:38  18       M 35-39   
153   1107 Jason Goodnight        M      40  Pineville        NC    1:00:18   9:44      187       2:06:43 2:06:43.28 9:40  13       M 40-44   
154   1043 Jennifer Durbin        F      44  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:55:21   8:56      155       2:06:48 2:06:48.34 9:41  13       F 40-44   
155   1466 Judy Roraff            F      55  Johns Island     SC    0:58:05   9:22      166       2:07:00 2:06:59.57 9:42  3        F 55-59   
156   1073 Melody Dangerfield     F      32  Moncks Corner    SC    0:53:24   8:37      130       2:07:08 2:07:07.87 9:42  11       F 30-34   
157   1210 Shan Selvam            M      39  Charleston       SC    0:55:17   8:55      154       2:07:31 2:07:31.11 9:44  19       M 35-39   
158   1233 Bill Joiner            M      60  Prosperity       SC    0:57:13   9:14      162       2:07:55 2:07:55.44 9:46  6        M 60-64   
159   1241 David Jones            M      36  Miami            FL    0:59:11   9:33      180       2:07:56 2:07:56.47 9:46  20       M 35-39   
160   1029 Charles Hall           M      38  Johns Island     SC    0:54:54   8:51      148       2:08:20 2:08:20.23 9:48  21       M 35-39   
161   1265 Gina Anderson          F      45  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:53:40   8:39      136       2:08:37 2:08:36.58 9:49  6        F 45-49   
162   1144 jeffrey Laro           M      54  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:56:56   9:11      159       2:09:31 2:09:30.90 9:53  10       M 50-54   
163   1071 Dave Trautman          M      65  Charleston       SC    0:59:29   9:36      182       2:09:44 2:09:43.50 9:54  3        M 65-69   
164   1076 Rachael Smilowitz      F      43  Charleston       SC    0:58:47   9:29      173       2:09:44 2:09:43.93 9:54  14       F 40-44   
165   1102 Melinda Davis Lux      F      47  Greenville       SC    0:57:50   9:20      165       2:10:26 2:10:25.94 9:57  7        F 45-49   
166   1130 Mary-Elizabeth Morton  F      34  North Charleston SC    1:00:20   9:44      188       2:10:27 2:10:26.94 9:57  12       F 30-34   
167   1067 Eileen DMello          F      60  Johns Island     SC    1:00:49   9:49      195       2:10:33 2:10:33.16 9:58  3        F 60-64   
168   1077 Gayle Dopf             F      60  Daufuskie Island SC    0:56:26   9:06      158       2:10:38 2:10:37.87 9:58  4        F 60-64   
169   1100 Heather Dennison       F      36  Charleston       SC    0:55:33   8:58      157       2:11:01 2:11:01.02 10:00 14       F 35-39   
170   1064 Jessica Redmann        F      31  Hoover           AL    0:54:36   8:48      142       2:11:06 2:11:05.91 10:00 13       F 30-34   
171   1207 Kirby Andersen         M      34  Johns Island     SC    0:59:52   9:39      186       2:11:14 2:11:14.39 10:01 8        M 30-34   
172   1229 Eric Strout            M      28  Mount Pleasant   SC    0:58:40   9:28      170       2:11:19 2:11:18.55 10:01 9        M 25-29   
173   1212 Daniel Collipp         M      63  Jesup            GA    1:00:46   9:48      194       2:11:28 2:11:28.20 10:02 7        M 60-64   
174   1167 Christine Ortt         F      47  Oak Ridge        NC    1:00:51   9:49      196       2:11:37 2:11:37.46 10:03 8        F 45-49   
175   1163 David Collipp          M      59  Flowood          MS    1:00:46   9:48      193       2:11:43 2:11:42.80 10:03 7        M 55-59   
176   1022 Anna Hallett           F      33  Asheville        NC    0:59:06   9:32      179       2:12:03 2:12:02.63 10:05 14       F 30-34   
177   1006 Adrienne Lantz         F      27  Hendersonville   NC    0:59:05   9:32      178       2:12:03 2:12:03.27 10:05 10       F 25-29   
178   1033 David Knab             M      63  Charleston       SC    0:58:55   9:30      175       2:12:23 2:12:22.58 10:06 8        M 60-64   
179   1459 Siobhan Maize          F      49  Mount Pleasant   SC    1:00:56   9:50      197       2:12:43 2:12:42.98 10:08 9        F 45-49   
180   1049 Julie Walasinski       F      52  Avon Lake        OH    1:00:36   9:46      190       2:12:59 2:12:58.54 10:09 4        F 50-54   
181   1230 Alison Walasinski      F      25  Longmont         CO    1:00:35   9:46      189       2:12:59 2:12:58.62 10:09 11       F 25-29   
182   1050 Mike Walasinski        M      52  Avon Lake        OH    1:00:38   9:47      191       2:13:00 2:12:59.88 10:09 11       M 50-54   
183   1180 Janine Debenedictis    F      34  Johns Island     SC    0:58:37   9:27      168       2:13:29 2:13:28.57 10:11 15       F 30-34   
184   1179 Susan Scalercio        F      66  East Stroudsburg PA    0:58:38   9:27      169       2:13:32 2:13:31.82 10:12 1        F 65-69   
185   1181 Medley Ford            F      35  Harrisburg       IL    0:59:03   9:32      177       2:13:58 2:13:57.76 10:14 15       F 35-39   
186   1032 Jessica Fleming        F      46  Johns Island     SC    1:02:02   10:00     199       2:14:42 2:14:42.40 10:17 10       F 45-49   
187   1278 Kim Edwards            F      47  Charleston       SC    1:02:02   10:00     200       2:14:43 2:14:42.71 10:17 11       F 45-49   
188   1186 Emily Barrett          F      50  Johns Island     SC    0:59:46   9:38      184       2:14:52 2:14:51.69 10:18 5        F 50-54   
189   1199 Jessica Gower          F      36  Okatie           SC    0:55:32   8:57      156       2:15:04 2:15:03.68 10:19 16       F 35-39   
190   1168 Heather Crider         F      33  Charleston       SC    1:03:09   10:11     205       2:16:10 2:16:10.19 10:24 16       F 30-34   
191   1169 Mark Crider            M      33  Charleston       SC    1:03:09   10:11     204       2:16:10 2:16:10.49 10:24 9        M 30-34   
192   1236 LESLIE Taylor          M      52  Summerville      SC    0:58:34   9:27      167       2:16:29 2:16:28.99 10:25 12       M 50-54   
193   1128 Tommy Clark            M      27  Mount Pleasant   SC    1:03:26   10:14     206       2:16:32 2:16:31.96 10:25 10       M 25-29   
194   1215 Madison Greer          F      20  Anderson         SC    0:55:08   8:54      152       2:16:33 2:16:33.34 10:25 3        F 20-24   
195   1250 Steve Caddle           M      51  Bronx            NY    0:58:47   9:29      172       2:16:47 2:16:46.66 10:26 13       M 50-54   
196   1195 marisa Drake           F      33  Charleston       SC    0:58:43   9:28      171       2:16:50 2:16:49.75 10:27 17       F 30-34   
197   1008 Renee McCormick        F      57  Columbia         SC    1:03:36   10:15     208       2:17:58 2:17:57.77 10:32 4        F 55-59   
198   1011 Sandy Smith            F      58  Lexington        SC    1:03:35   10:15     207       2:17:58 2:17:57.79 10:32 5        F 55-59   
199   1068 carli roby             F      35  Charleston       SC    1:03:44   10:17     209       2:18:19 2:18:19.13 10:34 17       F 35-39   
200   1078 Jane Ashbarry          F      57  Charleston       SC    1:01:16   9:53      198       2:20:01 2:20:00.77 10:41 6        F 55-59   
201   1087 Eric Follett           M      40  Mount Sterling   KY    0:59:22   9:34      181       2:20:32 2:20:32.13 10:44 14       M 40-44   
202   1001 Lancer Doll            M      44  Mount Pleasant   SC    1:02:44   10:07     202       2:21:39 2:21:38.86 10:49 15       M 40-44   
203   1197 Deborah Coleman        F      61  Earleton         FL    0:59:49   9:39      185       2:21:49 2:21:49.30 10:50 5        F 60-64   
204   1125 James Naiman           M      58  Summerville      SC    1:00:45   9:48      192       2:21:59 2:21:59.47 10:50 8        M 55-59   
205   1024 Nelda Fields           F      62  Summerville      SC    1:04:32   10:24     210       2:22:12 2:22:12.07 10:51 6        F 60-64   
206   1103 Laura Brown            F      30  Charleston       SC    1:04:33   10:25     211       2:24:07 2:24:07.30 11:00 18       F 30-34   
207   1104 Katie Cauthen          F      31  Charleston       SC    1:04:34   10:25     212       2:24:08 2:24:07.56 11:00 19       F 30-34   
208   1002 Levi Nogues            M      39  Johns Island     SC    1:06:26   10:43     222       2:24:10 2:24:10.21 11:00 22       M 35-39   
209   1185 Paul Adams             M      52  Clinton          MS    1:06:54   10:47     223       2:24:53 2:24:52.77 11:04 14       M 50-54   
210   1122 Gene Brislin           M      56  Summerville      SC    1:06:23   10:42     219       2:25:49 2:25:49.38 11:08 9        M 55-59   
211   1175 Becky McManaway        F      42  Mount Pleasant   SC    1:06:18   10:42     218       2:25:52 2:25:51.82 11:08 15       F 40-44   
212   1074 Kimberly Platt         F      37  Summerville      SC    1:06:26   10:43     220       2:26:53 2:26:53.36 11:13 18       F 35-39   
213   1170 Stephanie Harper       F      24  North Charleston SC    1:02:58   10:09     203       2:27:15 2:27:15.37 11:14 4        F 20-24   
214   1173 Laura Leigh Bowman     F      25  Summerville      SC    1:02:21   10:03     201       2:27:15 2:27:15.48 11:14 12       F 25-29   
215   1155 Madelyn Cantrell       F      16  Summerville      SC    0:57:37   9:18      164       2:27:25 2:27:24.57 11:15 1        F 15-19   
216   1165 Warren Bennett         M      32  North Charleston SC    1:05:43   10:36     217       2:27:26 2:27:25.66 11:15 10       M 30-34   
217   1156 rebecca cantrell       F      40  Summerville      SC    0:58:53   9:30      174       2:27:26 2:27:26.31 11:15 16       F 40-44   
218   1188 Les Robertson          M      54  Johns Island     SC    1:05:23   10:33     214       2:28:37 2:28:36.62 11:21 15       M 50-54   
219   1458 Skylar Jones           F      27  Hanahan          SC    1:07:49   10:56     224       2:28:55 2:28:54.73 11:22 13       F 25-29   
220   1162 Joseph Spinnaker       M      29  Greenville       SC    1:07:49   10:56     225       2:29:00 2:28:59.96 11:22 11       M 25-29   
221   1004 Brian Ouse             M      38  Charleston       SC    1:06:26   10:43     221       2:29:50 2:29:50.24 11:26 23       M 35-39   
222   1126 Kelly Minerly          F      40  Charleston       SC    1:05:23   10:33     215       2:30:23 2:30:22.50 11:29 17       F 40-44   
223   1277 Terisha Wilson         F      40  Harrisburg       IL    1:05:12   10:31     213       2:30:48 2:30:48.03 11:31 18       F 40-44   
224   1097 Marlene Glaser         F      64  Summerville      SC    1:05:42   10:36     216       2:32:24 2:32:23.52 11:38 7        F 60-64   
225   1184 Beth Adams             F      52  Clinton          MS    1:07:50   10:56     226       2:34:14 2:34:14.35 11:46 6        F 50-54   
226   1160 Alicia Wolf            F      58  Mount Pleasant   SC    1:08:42   11:05     229       2:35:17 2:35:16.85 11:51 7        F 55-59   
227   1473 Mary Sumter            F      50  Columbia         SC    1:08:56   11:07     230       2:36:42 2:36:41.98 11:58 7        F 50-54   
228   1164 Sarah Creed            F      43  Charleston       SC    1:08:25   11:02     227       2:43:28 2:43:28.16 12:29 19       F 40-44   
229   1031 Caroline Raburn        F      34  Johns Island     SC    1:08:25   11:02     228       2:43:28 2:43:28.27 12:29 20       F 30-34   
230   1028 Sarah Hall             F      35  Johns Island     SC    1:11:20   11:30     232       2:45:01 2:45:00.92 12:36 19       F 35-39   
231   1218 Joan Mulvihill         F      75  Greenville       SC    1:13:52   11:55     235       2:47:20 2:47:20.28 12:46 1        F 75-79   
232   1108 Jay Guerrero           M      26  Goose Creek      SC    1:13:31   11:51     234       2:47:44 2:47:43.76 12:48 12       M 25-29   
233   1053 Aubrey Shaw            F      39  Cayce            SC    1:11:03   11:28     231       2:50:18 2:50:18.31 13:00 20       F 35-39   
234   1023 Stefanie Ponte-Glukhoy F      32  Charlotte        NC    1:12:13   11:39     233       2:50:47 2:50:47.34 13:02 21       F 30-34   
235   1119 Monte Hansford         M      52  Summerville      SC    1:16:09   12:17     236       2:52:16 2:52:15.91 13:09 16       M 50-54   
236   1115 Brian Reilly           M      44  Charleston       SC    1:17:39   12:31     237       2:57:58 2:57:58.32 13:35 16       M 40-44   
237   1042 Stephanie Santana      F      32  Mount Pleasant   SC    1:21:14   13:06     238       3:11:05 3:11:04.53 14:35 22       F 30-34   
238   1254 Ferris Stewart         M      73  Isle Of Palms    SC    1:28:48   14:19     241       3:16:54 3:16:53.88 15:02 1        M 70-74   
239   1198 Bill Coleman           M      64  Earleton         FL    1:28:38   14:18     240       3:18:16 3:18:16.45 15:08 9        M 60-64   
240   1139 Ashley Williams        F      38  Folkston         GA    1:24:29   13:38     239       3:20:16 3:20:15.85 15:17 21       F 35-39   
241   1252 John Cord              M      51  myrtle beach     SC    1:44:21   16:50     243       3:39:05 3:39:05.37 16:43 17       M 50-54   
242   1253 Molly Andrews          F      29  Myrtle Beach     SC    1:44:37   16:52     244       3:39:58 3:39:57.71 16:47 14       F 25-29   
243   1010 Ken Lowden             M      73  Lexington        SC    1:31:47   14:48     242       3:43:45 3:43:44.50 17:05 2        M 70-74   
      1174 Jennifer Davis         F      33  Lexington        SC    0:41:24   6:41      20                                                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Joey Woltjer   1213 32  1       M      Charlotte NC US   1:16:19.40 
2     Timothy Bowman 1113 40  2       M      Parkersburg WV US 1:19:42.13 
3     Robert Mcbee   1190 53  3       M      York SC US        1:21:17.02 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Mary Legare Whaley 1464 35  12      F      Charleston SC US     1:28:51.46 
2     Sally Vecchiarelli 1061 44  17      F      Winter Springs FL US 1:31:29.37 
3     Erin Rasmussen     1140 22  21      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:32:19.33 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Niles Yantchook 1191 45  4       M      Gastonia NC US 1:22:04.86 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Andrea Rose 1101 41  35      F      Charleston SC US 1:37:47.34 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Bobby Fancher 1065 50  11      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:28:31.25 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Margaret Brown 1483 54  58      F      Great Falls VA US 1:43:18.63 


Top Male Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ray Lewis 1211 64  14      M      Iron Station NC US 1:29:40.16 


Top Female Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Pam Drafts 1059 63  67      F      Beaufortf SC US 1:46:02.69 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Callan Hasling 1238 17  5       M      Marietta GA US    1:23:03.58 
2     Murphy Hasling 1239 17  81      M      Marietta GA US    1:50:37.93 
3     Lawton Harper  1226 15  103     M      MT PLEASANT SC US 1:55:15.65 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Miguel Moroles        1275 23  9       M      Pensacola FL US  1:26:11.00 
2     Anonymous Participant 1481 23  82      M        US             1:51:28.87 
3     Garret Cavanaugh      1507 22  116     M      New London CT US 1:56:24.38 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Will Ruppel    1251 26  6       M      Johns Island SC US 1:23:12.24 
2     Ryan Cass      1147 27  7       M      Charleston SC US   1:23:33.99 
3     Tom Pignatello 1227 26  8       M      Medford NJ US      1:24:45.03 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Zach Poinar     1231 33  15      M      Charleston SC US 1:30:00.34 
2     Joe McDevitt    1221 32  23      M      Charleston SC US 1:33:43.98 
3     Ryan Luczkowiak 1081 31  28      M      Charleston SC US 1:35:50.17 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Alan Squyres 1141 39  13      M      Lancaster CA US   1:29:07.07 
2     Kyle Evans   1084 39  24      M      Hanahan SC US     1:34:12.23 
3     Justin Hart  1083 39  25      M      Goose Creek SC US 1:34:33.71 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Kurt Phillips        1249 43  20      M      Lancaster OH US      1:32:14.69 
2     Ryan Price           1135 44  22      M      Summerville SC US    1:32:33.57 
3     Raymond Vecchiarelli 1060 43  39      M      Winter Springs FL US 1:37:59.13 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Robert Collea  1192 47  10      M      Mount Holly NC US 1:27:37.81 
2     Eric Bradshaw  1272 45  31      M      Charleston SC US  1:37:04.54 
3     Jefferey Boyer 1224 48  33      M      Charleston SC US  1:37:35.10 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Dan Rodell        1111 52  16      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:31:16.61 
2     Eric Whittington  1206 53  30      M      Summerville SC US    1:36:45.76 
3     MICHAEL STEVENSON 1472 53  38      M      Georgetown SC US     1:37:57.43 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Michael Littlefield 1090 58  27      M      Richmond Hill GA US  1:35:09.37 
2     Christopher Pilotti 1019 58  50      M      Charleston SC US     1:40:30.86 
3     Bryant Kohut        1131 57  52      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:41:30.02 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Jack Cleland  1204 63  19      M      Charleston SC US       1:31:44.50 
2     Marc Embler   1248 63  26      M      North Charleston SC US 1:34:37.70 
3     Lorand Batten 1116 63  45      M      Dalzell SC US          1:39:20.55 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Tony Glaser   1096 66  18      M      Summerville SC US    1:31:44.09 
2     Thomas Horn   1025 65  44      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:39:09.02 
3     Dave Trautman 1071 65  163     M      Charleston SC US     2:09:43.50 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Ferris Stewart 1254 73  238     M      Isle Of Palms SC US 3:16:53.88 
2     Ken Lowden     1010 73  243     M      Lexington SC US     3:43:44.50 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Madelyn Cantrell 1155 16  215     F      Summerville SC US 2:27:24.57 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Julia Gavin      1270 23  90      F      Charleston SC US 1:52:56.50 
2     Emma Cvitanovich 1469 23  112     F      Charleston SC US 1:55:56.98 
3     Madison Greer    1215 20  194     F      Anderson SC US   2:16:33.34 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Christina Couper 1121 28  40      F      Charleston SC US 1:38:18.46 
2     Amanda Henderson 1110 26  70      F      Hanahan SC US    1:46:56.20 
3     Stephanie Dove   1152 27  75      F      Charleston SC US 1:48:24.65 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
      Jennifer Davis  1174 33          F      Lexington SC US               
1     Sarah Cordle    1118 34  29      F      Johns Island SC US 1:36:08.73 
2     Heidi Hatteberg 1214 30  34      F      Charleston SC US   1:37:45.12 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Anne Wulf       1044 36  36      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:37:56.53 
2     Jillian Nelson  1143 38  48      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:40:11.98 
3     Ashley McKenney 1200 37  54      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:42:23.66 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Laura Winkleman 1183 40  79      F      Harrisburg IL US 1:50:31.80 
2     Kim Young       1015 42  86      F      Charleston SC US 1:52:01.35 
3     Emily Oglesby   1134 41  94      F      Greenville SC US 1:53:56.10 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     LORI STEVENSON  1471 47  37      F      Georgetown SC US     1:37:56.99 
2     Jacci Patterson 1045 45  51      F      Charleston SC US     1:41:00.92 
3     Dana Beller     1202 49  97      F      Winter Springs FL US 1:54:37.49 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Rachel Eichelberger 1203 54  64      F      Maitland FL US    1:45:03.85 
2     Belinda Moon        1085 54  77      F      Ridgeway SC US    1:49:05.34 
3     Paige Taylor        1235 50  88      F      Summerville SC US 1:52:25.42 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Veronica Fuller 1132 55  73      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:48:01.57 
2     Colleen Towery  1099 58  76      F      Elgin SC US          1:49:04.09 
3     Judy Roraff     1466 55  155     F      Johns Island SC US   2:06:59.57 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Cherry Kent   1098 64  126     F      Charleston SC US   1:59:15.48 
2     Rie Gibbons   1079 60  137     F      Summerville SC US  2:02:00.64 
3     Eileen DMello 1067 60  167     F      Johns Island SC US 2:10:33.16 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Susan Scalercio 1179 66  184     F      East Stroudsburg PA US 2:13:31.82 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Joan Mulvihill 1218 75  231     F      Greenville SC US 2:47:20.28 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.